Splintered
by A.G. Howard
The Black Guard
by A.J. Smith
The Colony
by A.J. Colucci
Westerealm
by A.J. Morris
Broken Wings
by A.J. Rand
Swords Of The Phoenix Queen
by A.J. Strickler
The End of Alice
by A.M. Homes
The Child Revealed
by A.R. Winterstaar
The Queen Revealed
by A.R. Winterstaar
Still Life with Tornado
by A.S. King
Betrayer
by Aaron Dembski-Bowden
Salem's Vengeance
by Aaron Galvin
Airel
by Aaron M. Patterson and Chris White
Taming Fire
by Aaron Pogue
Cut & Run
by Abigail Roux and Madeleine Urban
Too Like the Lightning
by Ada Palmer
Along Came a Wolf
by Adam Dreece
The Ritual
by Adam Nevill
First Light
by Adam Sigrist
Children of Time
by Adrian Tchaikovsky
And Then There Were None
by Agatha Christie
Vampires, Ghosts, and God
by Aiden James
Primae Noctis
by Aimery Thomas
The Tattoo Murder Case
by Akimitsu Takagi and Deborah Boliver Boehm
Moloka'i
by Alan Brennert
Scar Night
by Alan Campbell
Sea of Ghosts
by Alan Campbell
Alien
by Alan Dean Foster
Aliens
by Alan Dean Foster
V for Vendetta
by Alan Moore
The Penguin Book of Vampire Stories
by Alan Ryan and Fritz Leiber and Richard Matheson and Robert Bloch and Mary Elizabeth Braddon and John
Dream of the Serpent
by Alan Ryker
Clash of Eagles
by Alan Smale
Maroboodus
by Alaric Longward
The Beast of the North
by Alaric Longward
The Dark Levy
by Alaric Longward
The Stranger
by Albert Camus and Matthew Ward
The Reapers are the Angels
by Alden Bell
The Island
by Aldous Huxley
Diary of a Drug Fiend
by Aleister Crowley
La espada de la luna rota
by Alejandro S. d'Alessandri
The Kingdom of This World
by Alejo Carpentier and Harriet de Onís
One Day in the Life of Ivan Denisovich
by Aleksandr Solzhenitsyn and H.T. Willetts
Enchanted
by Alethea Kontis
A Crown for Cold Silver
by Alex Marshall
Point Apocalypse
by Alex Bobl
The Apprentice
by Alexander C. Hoffman
The Queen of the Night
by Alexander Chee
Child Of Storms
by Alexander Depalma
Halo
by Alexandra Adornetto
The Darkest Minds
by Alexandra Bracken
Salvage
by Alexandra Duncan
Artemisia
by Alexandra Lapierre and Liz Heron
The Last One
by Alexandra Oliva
The Count of Monte Cristo
by Alexandre Dumas
The Three Musketeers
by Alexandre Dumas
Why Not-World
by Alexei Maxim Russell
Shadow Chaser
by Alexey Pehov
Shadow Prowler
by Alexey Pehov and Алексей Пехов
The Demolished Man
by Alfred Bester
The Stars My Destination
by Alfred Bester and Neil Gaiman
Conscience of the King
by Alfred Duggan
Idylls of the King
by Alfred Tennyson and J.M. Gray
The Complete John Silence Stories
by Algernon Blackwood and S.T. Joshi
The Museum of Extraordinary Things
by Alice Hoffman
The Lovely Bones
by Alice Sebold
Spiritual Housecleaning
by Alice Smith and Eddie Smith
The Color Purple
by Alice Walker
The First Vampire
by Alicia Rayn
Obsidian and Blood
by Aliette de Bodard
Servant of the Underworld
by Aliette de Bodard
Fun Home
by Alison Bechdel
The Naming
by Alison Croggon
The Riddle
by Alison Croggon
Malicious
by Alissa T. Hunter
Reaching Down the Rabbit Hole
by Allan H. Ropper and Brian David Burrell
The Accidental Empress
by Allison Pataki
Raven
by Allison van Diepen
The Matched Trilogy
by Ally Condie
She Was Nice to Mice
by Ally Sheedy and Alexandra Elizabeth Sheedy
The Secrets of Jin-shei
by Alma Alexander
Sunset Mantle
by Alter S. Reiss
Rebel of the Sands
by Alwyn Hamilton
Shadowland (The Immortals #3)
by Alyson Noel
The Most Beautiful Woman in Florence
by Alyssa Palombo
My Love Lies Bleeding
by Alyxandra Harvey
The Legions of the Mist
by Amanda Cockrell
Phoenix Angel
by Amanda Gerry and Christy Hall
In Too Deep
by Amanda Grace and Mandy Hubbard
Hollowland
by Amanda Hocking
Switched
by Amanda Hocking
Eyes Like Blue Fire
by Amanda M. Lyons
Desire
by Amanda Quick and Jayne Ann Krentz
Mystique
by Amanda Quick and Jayne Ann Krentz
The Visitor
by Amanda Stevens
The Way I Used to Be
by Amber Smith
An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge
by Ambrose Bierce
Present at a Hanging and Other Ghost Stories
by Ambrose Bierce
Gemina
by Amie Kaufman and Jay Kristoff
These Broken Stars
by Amie Kaufman and Meagan Spooner
The Immortals of Meluha
by Amish Tripathi
A Gentleman in Moscow
by Amor Towles
Crimson Midnight
by Amos Cassidy
Wicked Bugs
by Amy Stewart and Briony Morrow-Cribbs
Inescapable
by Amy A. Bartol
The Bird and the Sword
by Amy Harmon
The Color of Distance
by Amy Thomson
Heart Like Mine
by Amy hatvany
Empress Orchid
by Anchee Min
Tras el arco de hiedra
by Andrés Álvarez Iglesias and Magdalena Perelló Muñoz
The Magic Books
by Andre Norton
The Elvenbane
by Andre Norton and Mercedes Lackey
Cursed
by Andrea R. Cooper
Shadow Bloodlines
by Andrea R. Cooper
The Garnet Dagger
by Andrea R. Cooper
Inception
by Andrew Beery
The Gargoyle
by Andrew Davidson
Twisted
by Andrew E Kaufman
The Lion, the Lamb, the Hunted
by Andrew E. Kaufman
The Demonologist
by Andrew Pyper
Forsaken
by Andrew Van Wey
The Blood of Elves. The Last Wish.
by Andrzej Sapkowski
The Last Wish
by Andrzej Sapkowski and Danusia Stok
Sword of Destiny
by Andrzej Sapkowski and David French
The Darkening Dream
by Andy Gavin
The Hunt for Atlantis
by Andy McDermott
The Tomb of Hercules
by Andy McDermott
Spellbound in His Arms
by Angel Sefer
The Bloody Chamber and Other Stories
by Angela Carter
Eternal Starling
by Angela Corbett
The Last Order
by Angela Marie Caldwell
The Change
by Angela White
The Survivors
by Angela White
Sleep No More
by Angelo Marcos
Age of Iron
by Angus Watson
The Devil Crept In
by Ania Ahlborn
The Red Tent
by Anita Diamant
The Plague Tales
by Ann Benson
Ancillary Justice
by Ann Leckie
Burden of Breath
by Ann Minnett
State of Wonder
by Ann Patchett
Green River, Running Red
by Ann Rule
Small Sacrifices
by Ann Rule
The Stranger Beside Me
by Ann Rule
Dark Moon of Avalon
by Anna Elliott
Twilight of Avalon
by Anna Elliott
Sacajawea
by Anna Lee Waldo
Girl in the Dark
by Anna Lyndsey
The Court of Broken Knives
by Anna Smith Spark
The Last Academy
by Anne Applegate
Daughter of the Blood
by Anne Bishop
Murder of Crows
by Anne Bishop
The Black Jewels Trilogy
by Anne Bishop
Written in Red
by Anne Bishop
A Rose for the Crown
by Anne Easter Smith
The Alchemist of Souls
by Anne Lyle
Dragonflight
by Anne McCaffrey
Dragonsong
by Anne McCaffrey
Freedom's Landing
by Anne McCaffrey
The Dragonriders of Pern
by Anne McCaffrey
Alchemy and Academe
by Anne McCaffrey and John Updike and Sonya Dorman and Carol Emshwiller and R.A. Lafferty and L. Spragu
Acorna's Quest
by Anne McCaffrey and Margaret Ball
Acorna
by Anne McCaffrey and Margaret Ball and John Ennis
Virgin Widow
by Anne O'Brien
Mayfair Witches Collection
by Anne Rice
The Mummy or Ramses The Damned
by Anne Rice
The Vampire Armand
by Anne Rice
The Witching Hour
by Anne Rice
The House Next Door
by Anne Rivers Siddons
The Devil's Grin
by Annelie Wendeberg
Chase the Dark
by Annette Marie
Witch Hunt
by Annie Bellet
Enchanted Storms
by Annie Jackson
Tattered Heart
by Annie Jackson
The Epic of Gilgamesh
by Anonymous and N.K. Sandars
Blood Song
by Anthony Ryan
The Waking Fire
by Anthony Ryan
Tower Lord
by Anthony Ryan
A Clockwork Orange
by Anthony Burgess
Blood on Bronze
by Anthony Gillis
The Storm's Own Son
by Anthony Gillis and Alex Jones
Apostle of the Tyrants
by Anthony Hulse
Hallowed be thy Name
by Anthony Hulse
The Cruise
by Anthony Hulse
The Culling
by Anthony Hulse
The Eternal Chain
by Anthony Hulse
Enhancement
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
Fatal Injection
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
Malignant
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
The God Organ
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
The Human Forged
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
The Tide
by Anthony J. Melchiorri
Word Bearers
by Anthony Reynolds
The Path of Anger
by Antoine Rouaud
Dragonwyck
by Anya Seton and Philippa Gregory
Katherine
by Anya Seton and Philippa Gregory
The Winthrop Woman
by Anya Seton and Philippa Gregory
Marking Time
by April White
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea
by April Genevieve Tucholke
Girl, Stolen
by April Henry
Sleep No More
by Aprilynne Pike
The Congregation
by Aric Mitchell and J. Simmons and William Hogarth
Mutants
by Armand Marie Leroi
Birth of a Mortal God
by Armand Viljoen
A Fall of Moondust
by Arthur C. Clarke
Childhood's End
by Arthur C. Clarke
Rendezvous with Rama
by Arthur C. Clarke
The City and the Stars
by Arthur C. Clarke
The Fountains of Paradise
by Arthur C. Clarke
The Nine Billion Names of God
by Arthur C. Clarke
Memoirs of a Geisha
by Arthur Golden
The Great God Pan
by Arthur Machen
The Hill of Dreams
by Arthur Machen
The Terror
by Arthur Machen
The Three Impostors
by Arthur Machen
The White People and Other Stories
by Arthur Machen and S.T. Joshi
The White People and Other Weird Stories
by Arthur Machen and S.T. Joshi and Guillermo del Toro
The Archer's Heart
by Astrid Amara
The Time Traveler's Wife
by Audrey Niffenegger
Running With Scissors
by Augusten Burroughs
Atlas Shrugged
by Ayn Rand
Light of Honor
by B.A. Vonsik
Paths of Anguish
by B.A. Vonsik
Dead Space
by B.K. Evenson and Brian Evenson
Dead Space
by B.K. Evenson and Brian Evenson
Behind Closed Doors
by BA Paris
Kitchen
by Banana Yoshimoto and Megan Backus
Goodbye Tsugumi
by Banana Yoshimoto and Michael Emmerich
Dhampir
by Barb Hendee and J.C. Hendee
Sister of the Dead
by Barb Hendee and J.C. Hendee
Thief of Lives
by Barb Hendee and J.C. Hendee
The Last Asylum
by Barbara Taylor
Darkmage
by Barbara Hambly
Dragonsbane
by Barbara Hambly
The Ladies of Mandrigyn
by Barbara Hambly
The Silent Tower
by Barbara Hambly
The Time of the Dark
by Barbara Hambly
Those Who Hunt the Night
by Barbara Hambly
The Poisonwood Bible
by Barbara Kingsolver
The Wizard's Daughter
by Barbara Michaels
Eye of Terror
by Barrington J. Bayley
Bridge of Birds
by Barry Hughart
Finale
by Becca Fitzpatrick
Rightful Heir
by Becca M Ketelsleger
A Closed and Common Orbit
by Becky Chambers
A Shade of Vampire
by Bella Forrest
Rivers of London
by Ben Aaronovitch and Andrew Cartmel
The Hedge Knight
by Ben Avery and Mike S. Miller and George R.R. Martin
Ghostwalker
by Ben Cassidy
Crimson Tears
by Ben Counter
Soul Drinker
by Ben Counter
The Bleeding Chalice
by Ben Counter
The Soul Drinkers Omnibus
by Ben Counter
Underground Airlines
by Ben H. Winters
Eagles at War
by Ben Kane
The Forgotten Legion
by Ben Kane
The Road to Rome
by Ben Kane
Bottled Abyss
by Benjamin Kane Ethridge
The Ninth
by Benjamin Schramm
Minotaur
by Benjamin Tammuz and Kim Parfitt and Mildred Budny
The Haunted
by Bentley Little
Genesis
by Bernard Beckett
Sharpe's Rifles
by Bernard Cornwell
Sharpe's Tiger
by Bernard Cornwell
The Last Kingdom
by Bernard Cornwell
The Winter King
by Bernard Cornwell
Sweetheart, Sweetheart
by Bernard Taylor
The Reader
by Bernhard Schlink and Carol Brown Janeway
The Fury of the Fae
by Bernie Morris
Creepshow
by Bernie Wrightson and Stephen King and Michele Wrightson
A Million Suns
by Beth Revis
Across the Universe
by Beth Revis
Shades of Earth
by Beth Revis
Masque of the Red Death
by Bethany Griffin
Spring Moon
by Bette Bao Lord
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn
by Betty Smith
A Short History of Nearly Everything
by Bill Bryson
Rabid
by Bill Wasik and Monica Murphy
Crypt Tales 9 - Scary Stories
by Billie Sue Mosiman
Bloodline
by Blair M. Thorne
Spellwright
by Blake Charlton
Dark Matter
by Blake Crouch
Desert Places
by Blake Crouch
Snowbound
by Blake Crouch
The Last Town
by Blake Crouch
Serial Killers Uncut
by Blake Crouch and Jack Kilborn and J.A. Konrath
Draculas
by Blake Crouch and Jack Kilborn and Jeff Strand and F. Paul Wilson
Eerie
by Blake Crouch and Jordan Crouch
The Smell of Other People's Houses
by Bonnie-Sue Hitchcock
Doctor Zhivago
by Boris Pasternak and John Bayley
State of the Union
by Brad Thor
The Lions of Lucerne
by Brad Thor
Blood, Smoke and Ashes
by Bradley Convissar
Pandora's Children
by Bradley Convissar
Twelve Kings in Sharakhai
by Bradley P. Beaulieu
The Orb of Truth
by Brae Wyckoff
Dracula and Other Horror Stories
by Bram Stoker
Dracula's Guest and Other Stories
by Bram Stoker
Dead Heart
by Brandon Ford
Day Soldiers
by Brandon Hale
Out After Dark
by Brandon R. Luffman
Calamity
by Brandon Sanderson
Legion and the Emperor's Soul
by Brandon Sanderson
Mistborn The Final Empire
by Brandon Sanderson
Shadows of Self
by Brandon Sanderson
Steelheart
by Brandon Sanderson
The Emperor's Soul
by Brandon Sanderson
The Hero of Ages (Mistborn #3)
by Brandon Sanderson
The Rithmatist
by Brandon Sanderson
The Way of Kings (The Stormlight Archive, #1)
by Brandon Sanderson
The well of Ascension
by Brandon Sanderson
Warbreaker
by Brandon Sanderson
Words of Radiance
by Brandon Sanderson
Threads That Bind
by Brant Williams
The Dark Divine
by Bree Despain
Seeds of Discovery
by Breeana Puttroff
The Conqueror
by Brenda Joyce
Found
by Brenda L. Harper
Everblue
by Brenda Pandos
The Illuminator
by Brenda Rickman Vantrease
One Doctor
by Brendan Reilly
The Space Between
by Brenna Yovanoff
Victor Deus
by Brent Lee Markee
Beyond the Shadows
by Brent Weeks
Shadow's Edge
by Brent Weeks
The Blinding Knife
by Brent Weeks
The Blood Mirror
by Brent Weeks
The Broken Eye
by Brent Weeks
The Night Angel Trilogy
by Brent Weeks
The Way of Shadows
by Brent Weeks
the black prisim
by Brent Weeks
American Psycho
by Bret Easton Ellis
Less Than Zero
by Bret Easton Ellis
The Calypso Directive
by Brian Andrews
LYCCYX Episode 1
by Brian J. Barber
The Painted Darkness
by Brian James Freeman
Ascension
by Brian K. Fuller
A Gathering of Crows
by Brian Keene
City of the Dead
by Brian Keene
Dark Hollow
by Brian Keene
Darkness on the Edge of Town
by Brian Keene
Ghost Walk
by Brian Keene
Take The Long Way Home
by Brian Keene
The Conqueror Worms
by Brian Keene
The Rising
by Brian Keene
The Rising
by Brian Keene
Urban Gothic
by Brian Keene
Dark Application
by Brian Krogstad
The Forgetting Moon
by Brian Lee Durfee
Necroscope
by Brian Lumley
Vampire World I
by Brian Lumley
Promise of Blood (The Powder Mage, #1)
by Brian McClellan
Ancient Blood
by Brian McKinley
The Throne of Bones
by Brian McNaughton
Call of the Herald
by Brian Rathbone
Inherited Danger
by Brian Rathbone
The Balance of Power
by Brian Rathbone
The Dawning of Power
by Brian Rathbone
The Fifth Magic
by Brian Rathbone
A Tale of the Free
by Brian Ruckley
The Free
by Brian Ruckley
Skullsworn
by Brian Staveley
The Last Mortal Bond
by Brian Staveley
The Providence of Fire (Chronicle of the Unhewn Throne, #2)
by Brian Staveley
Within the Fetterlock
by Brian Wainwright
The Emperor's Blades (Chronicle of the Unhewn Throne, #1)
by Brian taveley
Shrouds of Darkness
by Brock E. Deskins
The Sorcerer's Ascension
by Brock E. Deskins
Everneath
by Brodi Ashton
Blood of the King
by Bruce Blake
Key of Stars
by Bruce R. Cordell
Whispers From The Dark
by Bryan Hall
Saint's Vigil
by Bryan Phoenix
All the Ugly and Wonderful Things
by Bryn Greenwood
Anne McCaffrey's Dragonflight #1
by Brynne Stephens and Lela Dowling and Cynthia Martin and Anne McCaffrey
Born at Midnight
by C.C. Hunter
SpellDawn - The Rebirth of a Legend
by C.G. Fleck
Foreigner
by C.J. Cherryh
Fortress in the Eye of Time
by C.J. Cherryh
Forty Thousand in Gehenna
by C.J. Cherryh
Gate of Ivrel
by C.J. Cherryh
The Collected Short Fiction of C.J. Cherryh
by C.J. Cherryh
The Complete Morgaine
by C.J. Cherryh
The Dreaming Tree
by C.J. Cherryh
The Faded Sun Trilogy
by C.J. Cherryh
The Morgaine Saga
by C.J. Cherryh
The Pride of Chanur
by C.J. Cherryh
Erasing Time
by C.J. Hill
The Truthteller
by C.J. Willis
Brunner the Bounty Hunter
by C.L. Werner
Deep World Fire
by C.M. Meridian
Shadow Over Avalon
by C.N. Lesley
Flying the Storm
by C.S. Arnot
Beat to Quarters
by C.S. Forester
Mr. Midshipman Hornblower
by C.S. Forester
Crown of Shadows
by C.S. Friedman
The Madness Season
by C.S. Friedman
This Alien Shore
by C.S. Friedman
When True Night Falls
by C.S. Friedman
Blood Ravens
by C.S. Goto
Captive Prince
by C.S. Pacat
Captive Prince
by C.S. Pacat
Kings Rising
by C.S. Pacat
Captive in the Dark
by CJ Roberts
The Drowning Girl
by Caitlín R. Kiernan
The Iron Thorn
by Caitlin Kittredge
The Alienist
by Caleb Carr
The Angel of Darkness
by Caleb Carr
Grimm Diaries Prequels
by Cameron Jace
Mary Mary Quite Contrary
by Cameron Jace
Snow White Blood Red
by Cameron Jace
Birthmarked
by Caragh M. O'Brien
Dragons of Eden
by Carl Sagan
The Widow
by Carla Neggers
La sombra del viento
by Carlos Ruiz Zafón
The Prince of Mist
by Carlos Ruiz Zafón and Lucia Graves
The Murmurings
by Carly Anne West
The Sixth Discipline
by Carmen Webster Buxton
Starblood
by Carmilla Voiez and Richard Findlay
Son of Avonar
by Carol Berg
The Eye of Horus
by Carol Thurston
Love is Darkness
by Caroline Hanson
The Forest of Hands and Teeth
by Carrie Ryan
City of Fallen Angels
by Cassandra Clare
City of Heavenly Fire
by Cassandra Clare
City of Lost Souls
by Cassandra Clare
Clockwork Prince
by Cassandra Clare
Clockwork Princess
by Cassandra Clare
Lady Midnight
by Cassandra Clare
In the Shadow of Blackbirds
by Cat Winters
The Winged Assassin
by Catherine Cooke
Mistress of the Revolution
by Catherine Delors
Incarceron (Incarceron, #1)
by Catherine Fisher
Snow-Walker
by Catherine Fisher
Deathless
by Catherynne M. Valente
Great Maria
by Cecelia Holland
Jerusalem
by Cecelia Holland
Fallowblade
by Cecilia Dart-Thornton
Araneida
by Cecilia Garcia Diaz
Edge of Shadows
by Cege Smith
A Season of Swans
by Celeste De Blasis
The Iron Butterfly
by Chanda Hahn
UnEnchanted
by Chanda Hahn
My Heart Be Damned
by Chanelle Gray
Dead Until Dark
by Charlaine Harris
Perchance to Dream
by Charles Beaumont and Ray Bradbury and William Shatner
The Origin of Species
by Charles Darwin
The Legend of the Pumpkin Thief
by Charles Day
A Christmas Carol
by Charles Dickens
A Tale of Two Cities
by Charles Dickens
Great Expectations
by Charles Dickens
Beginning of a Hero
by Charles E. Yallowitz
Melmoth the Wanderer
by Charles Robert Maturin and Victor Sage
Accelerando
by Charles Stross
Glasshouse
by Charles Stross
A Test of Wills
by Charles Todd
Spiritwalk
by Charles de Lint
All the Birds in the Sky
by Charlie Jane Anders
Jane Eyre
by Charlotte Bronte
Draykon
by Charlotte E English
The Yellow Wallpaper and Other Stories
by Charlotte Perkins Gilman
The Yellow Wall-Paper
by Charlotte Perkins Gilman and Elaine Hedges
Heartsick
by Chelsea Cain
Love & the Zombie Apocalypse
by Chelsea Luna and Chelsea Bellingeri
My Favorite Mistake
by Chelsea M. Cameron
Boneshaker
by Cherie Priest
Once Upon a December Nightmare
by Cherie Reich
Grayson Manor Haunting
by Cheryl Bradshaw
Outcast
by Cheryl Matthynssens
The Parallel Place
by Cheryl Skory Suma and Melissa Suma
Perdido Street Station
by China Mieville
The Way of the Warrior
by Chris Bradford
The Fire Within
by Chris D'Lacey
The Theta Timeline
by Chris Dietzel
8 Pounds
by Chris F. Holm and Chris Holm
Retribution Falls
by Chris Wooding
The Braided Path
by Chris Wooding
The Haunting of Alaizabel Cray
by Chris Wooding
The Weavers of Saramyr
by Chris Wooding
The Crucifix Killer
by Chris carter
Killer of Men
by Christian Cameron
The Flames of Damnation
by Christian Dunn
The Place of Truth
by Christian Jacq
Hammers in the Wind
by Christian Warren Freed
Rise of the Horde
by Christie Golden
Candle in the Window
by Christina Dodd
Rise of the Storm
by Christina Ochs
The Desolate Empire Series
by Christina Ochs
Poems of Christina Rossetti
by Christina Rossetti and Florence Harrison and Kathryn W. Plosica and Gail Harvey
Darkness Within
by Christine Dougherty
The Devil Stood Up
by Christine Dougherty
Zombie, Inc.
by Christine Dougherty
Body of Work
by Christine Montross
Lady of Ashes
by Christine Trent
Sebastian
by Christoph Fischer
A World of Terror
by Christopher Shields and Murielle Cyr and Danielle DeVor and Wodke Hawkinson and Simon Okill and Luc
Soulguard
by Christopher Woods
This Fallen World
by Christopher Woods
Those Across the River
by Christopher Buehlman
Nyctophobia
by Christopher Fowler
Angel Souls and Devil Hearts
by Christopher Golden
Queen Victoria
by Christopher Hibbert
Duskfall
by Christopher Husberg
Brisingr
by Christopher Paolini
The Last Vampire
by Christopher Pike
Inheritance
by Christopher Poalini
Her Majesty's Wizard
by Christopher Stasheff
The Warlock in Spite of Himself
by Christopher Stasheff
This Dark Magic
by Chryse Wymer
Rex Rising
by Chrystalla Thoma
Haunted
by Chuck Palahniuk
Invisible Monsters
by Chuck Palahniuk
Fight Club
by Chuck Plahniuk
Rippler
by Cidney Swanson
The Demon King
by Cinda Williams Chima
The Warrior Heir
by Cinda Williams Chima
Exit Unicorns
by Cindy Brandner
The Sleeping King
by Cindy Dees and Bill Flippin
The Dark Forest
by Cixin Liu and Joel Martinsen
Death's End
by Cixin Liu and Ken Liu
To Whatever End
by Claire Frank
The Meldling
by Claire Ryan
The Great Stink
by Clare Clark
I Let You Go
by Clare Mackintosh
A Vintage From Atlantis
by Clark Ashton Smith
Hyperborea
by Clark Ashton Smith
Out Of Space And Time Volume 1
by Clark Ashton Smith
The Emperor of Dreams
by Clark Ashton Smith
Zothique
by Clark Ashton Smith
A Rendezvous in Averoigne
by Clark Ashton Smith and J.K. Potter and Ray Bradbury
The Return Of The Sorcerer
by Clark Ashton Smith and Robert Weinberg and Gene Wolfe
The Dark Eidolon and Other Fantasies
by Clark Ashton Smith and S.T. Joshi
The Door to Saturn
by Clark Ashton Smith and Scott Connors and Ron Hilger
The End of the Story
by Clark Ashton Smith and Scott Connors and Ron Hilger
Forever Young Part One
by Claude Nougat
Elusion
by Claudia Gabel and Cheryl Klam
A Million Worlds with You
by Claudia Gray
A Thousand Pieces of You
by Claudia Gray
Evernight
by Claudia Gray
Stargazer
by Claudia Gray
Ten Thousand Skies Above You
by Claudia Gray
Books of Blood
by Clive Barker
Mister B. Gone
by Clive Barker
The Damnation Game
by Clive Barker
The Great And Secret Show
by Clive Barker
Weaveworld
by Clive Barker
The Mediterranean Caper
by Clive Cussler
Pacific Vortex!
by Clive Cussler and Michael Pritchard
Leiyatel's Embrace
by Clive S. Johnson
That's That
by Colin Broderick
Losing Hope
by Colleen Hoover
Slammed
by Colleen Hoover
Fortune's Favorites
by Colleen McCullough
The First Man in Rome
by Colleen McCullough
The Grass Crown
by Colleen McCullough
The October Horse
by Colleen McCullough
The Song of Troy
by Colleen McCullough
The Thorn Birds
by Colleen McCullough
Rise of the Magician
by Collin Earl and Chris Snelgrove
Stormbird
by Conn Iggulden
The Gates of Rome
by Conn Iggulden
The Dragon Lord
by Connie Mason
The Lion's Bride
by Connie Mason
Crosstalk
by Connie Willis
Doomsday Book
by Connie Willis
The Instrumentality of Mankind
by Cordwainer Smith
A Mind Abducted
by Corinne Leigh Donovan
Child Of God
by Cormac McCarthy
Outer Dark
by Cormac McCarthy
Inkheart
by Cornelia Funke and Anthea Bell
Reckless
by Cornelia Funke and Oliver Latsch
The Bride Wore Black
by Cornell Woolrich and William Irish
The Whitefire Crossing
by Courtney Schafer
The Infection
by Craig DiLouie
Dragon Waking
by Craig Shaw Gardner
The Last Time We Say Goodbye
by Cynthia Hand
Unearthly
by Cynthia Hand
My Lady Jane
by Cynthia Hand and Brodi Ashton and Jodi Meadows
The Founding
by Cynthia Harrod-Eagles
Gothic Blue Book
by Cynthia Pelayo and Greg Mollin
The Merchant of Death
by D. J. MacHale
Dead Stop
by D. Nathan Hilliard
Spiderstalk
by D. Nathan Hilliard
The Two Mrs. Abbotts
by D.E. Stevenson
Chased by Fire
by D.K. Holmberg
Keeper of the Forest
by D.K. Holmberg
The Dark Ability
by D.K. Holmberg
Immemorial
by D.L. Christopher
Feedback
by D.L. Richardson
The Eden Project
by D.P. Fitzsimons
Chasing Evil's Shadow
by D.S. Hellen
Sacrifice
by Dakota Banks
Pharmako/Gnosis
by Dale Pendell
Johnny Got His Gun
by Dalton Trumbo
The Unremembered Empire
by Dan Abnett
Crusade's End
by Dan Abnett and Graham McNeill and Ben Counter and Aaron Dembski-Bowden
Angels & Demons
by Dan Brown
Deception Point
by Dan Brown
The Island Deception
by Dan Koboldt
The World Awakening
by Dan Koboldt
False Memory
by Dan Krokos
A Winter Haunting
by Dan Simmons
Carrion Comfort
by Dan Simmons
Children of the Night
by Dan Simmons
Song of Kali
by Dan Simmons
Summer of Night
by Dan Simmons
The Abominable
by Dan Simmons
The Fall of Hyperion
by Dan Simmons
The Rise of Endymion
by Dan Simmons
The Terror
by Dan Simmons
Over Your Dead Body
by Dan Wells
A Shadow in Summer
by Daniel Abraham
The Dragon's Path
by Daniel Abraham
Blood of Requiem
by Daniel Arenson
Requiem's Song
by Daniel Arenson
Robocalypse
by Daniel H. Wilson and Markus Bennemann
The Survivors
by Daniel Harvell
After Life
by Daniel Ionson
Mace of the Apocalypse
by Daniel J. Williams
Cold Plague
by Daniel Kalla
Stiletto
by Daniel O'Malley
The Rook
by Daniel O'Malley
Low Town
by Daniel Polansky
The Builders
by Daniel Polansky
Those Above
by Daniel Polansky
El tren marino
by Daniel Villalobos
Dreoteth
by Danielle Bourdon
The Fate of Destiny
by Danielle Bourdon
Dancing with a Dead Horse
by Danielle DeVor
Sorrow's Point
by Danielle DeVor
Stolen Songbird
by Danielle L. Jensen
What Doctors Feel
by Danielle Ofri
Do No Harm
by Danielle Singleton
Angelology
by Danielle Trussoni
The Link
by Dara J. Nelson
The House on Hurley Pond Road
by Darren M. Fitzgerald and Scott Stanton and Michael S. Burke
First Grave on the Right
by Darynda Jones
Penpal
by Dathan Auerbach
Peter and the Starcatchers
by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson and Greg Call
Magic Casement
by Dave Duncan
The Gilded Chain
by Dave Duncan
The Reluctant Swordsman
by Dave Duncan
Natural Selection
by Dave Freedman
A Child Called "It"
by Dave Pelzer
Mask of the Macabre
by David Haynes
Goblins
by David Bernstein
Finding Balance
by David Berger
Sub-Human
by David Simpson
Sovereign Stone
by David A. Wells
The Dragon's Egg
by David A. Wells
Thinblade
by David A. Wells
Acacia
by David Anthony Durham
Pride of Carthage
by David Anthony Durham
Life in the Undergrowth
by David Attenborough
Rules of Ascension
by David B. Coe
The Last Mile
by David Baldacci
The Devil's Dream
by David Beers
Glory Season
by David Brin
The Postman
by David Brin
The Dark
by David C. Cassidy
A Dance of Cloaks
by David Dalglish
Night of Wolves
by David Dalglish
Domes of Fire
by David Eddings
Guardians of the West
by David Eddings
Pawn of Prophecy
by David Eddings
The Belgariad Boxed Set
by David Eddings
The Belgariad, Vol. 1
by David Eddings
The Diamond Throne
by David Eddings
The Elenium
by David Eddings
The Malloreon, Vol. 1
by David Eddings
The Tamuli Omnibus
by David Eddings
Belgarath the Sorcerer
by David Eddings and Leigh Eddings
The Moon Dwellers
by David Estes
Dados de cristal
by David F. Cañaveral
The Runelords
by David Farland
The Stolen Throne
by David Gaider
Dragon Age
by David Gaider and Ben Gelinas and Mike Laidlaw and Dave Marshall and Various
Lion of Macedon
by David Gemmell
Lord of the Silver Bow
by David Gemmell
Stones of Power
by David Gemmell
Sword in the Storm
by David Gemmell
Wolf in Shadow
by David Gemmell
Master Of War
by David Gilman
Dark Passage
by David Goodis
The Wielder
by David Gosnell and Beverly Gosnell
Death's Head
by David Gunn
Mage's Blood
by David Hair
The Scarlet Tides
by David Hair
Affliction
by David Jester
Forever After
by David Jester
Siege of Praetar
by David Kristoph
Every Day
by David Levithan
Soul of the World
by David Mealing
Cloud Atlas
by David Mitchell
Slade House
by David Mitchell
Deep Blue
by David Niall Wilson
Jump When Ready
by David Pandolfe
Spillover
by David Quammen
The Omen
by David Seltzer
Post-Human
by David Simpson
Trans-Human
by David Simpson
Oath of Swords
by David Weber
Off Armageddon Reef
by David Weber
A Call to Duty
by David Weber and Timothy Zahn
Monster Island
by David Wellington
The Source Field Investigations
by David Wilcock
Devil's Lair
by David Wisehart
Neverness
by David Zindell
A Warrior's Path
by Davis Ashura and Kevin Keck and Roger Speer
And the Trees Crept In
by Dawn Kurtagich
Forever Odd
by Dean Koontz
Frankenstein
by Dean Koontz
Odd Thomas
by Dean Koontz
Sole Survivor
by Dean Koontz
The Bad Place
by Dean Koontz
The Door to December
by Dean Koontz
The House of Thunder
by Dean Koontz
Shattered
by Dean Koontz and K.R. Dwyer
The Shop on Blossom Street
by Debbie Macomber
Reign of Shadows
by Deborah Chester
The Golden One
by Deborah Chester
The Sword
by Deborah Chester
Wide Open
by Deborah Coates
A Discovery of Witches
by Deborah Harkness
Beware The Riptide
by Deborah McClatchey
Taming the Wolf
by Deborah Simmons
Dark Perceptions
by Debra Kristi
Codename
by Declan Finn and Allan Yoskowitz
Sons of Avalon
by Dee Marie
After the Cure
by Deirdre Gould
In the After
by Demitria Lunetta
Thirteen for Dinner
by Denise Daisy
The Stone and the Maiden
by Dennis Jones
Paradise Lost
by Dennis Danielson and John Milton
Cutting Edge
by Dennis Etchison
The Dark Country
by Dennis Etchison
Into the Forge
by Dennis L. McKiernan
Once Upon a Winter's Night
by Dennis L. McKiernan
Shadows of Doom
by Dennis L. McKiernan
The Dark Tide
by Dennis L. McKiernan
The Dragonstone
by Dennis L. McKiernan
Trek to Kraggen-Cor
by Dennis L. McKiernan
Mystic River
by Dennis Lehane
Shutter Island
by Dennis Lehane
The King's Coat
by Dewey Lambdin
The Vizard Mask
by Diana Norman
For Darkness Shows the Stars
by Diana Peterfreund
Castle in the Air
by Diana Wynne Jones
Charmed Life
by Diana Wynne Jones
Dark Lord of Derkholm
by Diana Wynne Jones
Howl's Moving Castle
by Diana Wynne Jones
The Chronicles of Chrestomanci, Vol. 1
by Diana Wynne Jones
The Lives of Christopher Chant
by Diana Wynne Jones
The Queen's Rival
by Diane Haeger
The Ruby Ring
by Diane Haeger
The Thirteenth Tale
by Diane Setterfield
The King's Women
by Dinah Lampitt and Deryn Lake
We Are Not Alone
by Dirk Schulze-Makuch & David Darling
The Thousand Names
by Django Wexler
Adopted Son
by Dominic Peloso
After the Storm
by Don Chase
The High King
by Donald Wigboldy
DragonSpell
by Donita K. Paul
Onyx Heart
by Donna L. Campbell
The Goldfinch
by Donna Tart
Ripper's Row
by Donnie Light and Shawn Weaver
Bastard Out of Carolina
by Dorothy Allison
My Sister's Reaper
by Dorothy Dreyer
Pawn in Frankincense
by Dorothy Dunnett
The Game of Kings
by Dorothy Dunnett
The Butterfly Garden
by Dot Hutchison
The Ultimate Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
by Douglas Adams
Wired
by Douglas E. Richards
Among Thieves (Tales of the Kin, #1)
by Douglas Hulick
Hero of Rome
by Douglas Jackson
Impact
by Douglas Preston
Tyrannosaur Canyon
by Douglas Preston
Fever Dream
by Douglas Preston and Lincoln Child
Mount Dragon
by Douglas Preston and Lincoln Child
Relic
by Douglas Preston and Lincoln Child
The Ice Limit
by Douglas Preston and Lincoln Child
Tunderhead
by Douglas Preston and Lincoln Child
The Monster of Florence
by Douglas Preston and Mario Spezi
Children of Fire
by Drew Karpyshyn
Bridge of Swords
by Duncan Lay
The Last Quarrel
by Duncan Lay
The Wounded Guardian
by Duncan Lay
Valley of Shields
by Duncan Lay
Wall of Spears
by Duncan Lay
Shadow Eyes
by Dusty Crabtree
The Prospect of My Arrival
by Dwight Okita
Gods Just Want To Have Fun
by Dylan Perry
Fimbulwinter
by E. William Brown
Abomination
by E.E. Borton
Choice of the Cat
by E.E. Knight
Dragon Champion
by E.E. Knight
The Worm Ouroboros [ By
by E.R. Eddison
Deep Crossing
by E.R. Mason
Fatal Boarding
by E.R. Mason
Light a Candle for the Beast
by Echo Shea
Elminster
by Ed Greenwood
I Contain Multitudes
by Ed Yong
Not One Among Them Whole
by Edison McDaniels
A Bloody Field by Shrewsbury
by Edith Pargeter
The Brothers of Gwynedd
by Edith Pargeter
The Heaven Tree Trilogy
by Edith Pargeter
The Ghost Stories of Edith Wharton
by Edith Wharton and Laszlo Kubinyi
The Last Days of Pompeii
by Edward Bulwer-Lytton and John Gregory Betancourt
The Cathedral of Known Things
by Edward Cox
The Relic Guild
by Edward Cox
The Watcher of Dead Time
by Edward Cox
City Infernal
by Edward Lee
Flesh Gothic
by Edward Lee
Monstrosity
by Edward Lee
The Beast Within
by Edward Levy
What the Dark Brings
by Edward Lorn
Russka
by Edward Rutherfurd
Sarum
by Edward Rutherfurd
Breakers
by Edward W Robertson
The Breakers Series
by Edward W Robertson
The Cycle of Arawn
by Edward W. Robertson
MPD Psycho, Vol. 1
by Eiji Otsuka and Sho-u Tajima and Kumar Sivasubramanian
Musashi
by Eiji Yoshikawa and Charles Terry and Edwin O. Reischauer
Taiko
by Eiji Yoshikawa and William Scott Wilson
Rented Souls
by Eirik Moe Dahll-Larssøn
Shattered Glass
by Elaine Bergstrom
Legacy of Kings
by Eleanor Herman
Kingdom of Ashes
by Elena May and Nadica Boskovska
The Soul Summoner
by Elicia Hyder
Touched
by Elisa S. Amore and Leah Janeczko and Annie Crawford
Air Awakens
by Elise Kova
The Alchemists of Loom
by Elise Kova
Watchtower
by Elizabeth A. Lynn
Bronwyn's Bane
by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough
Song of Sorcery
by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough
The Last Priestess
by Elizabeth Baxter
Range of Ghosts
by Elizabeth Bear
The Clan of the Warlord
by Elizabeth Boyer
The Sword and the Satchel
by Elizabeth Boyer
The Champion
by Elizabeth Chadwick
The Greatest Knight
by Elizabeth Chadwick
The Scarlet Lion
by Elizabeth Chadwick
The Winter Mantle
by Elizabeth Chadwick
Legacy of Lies
by Elizabeth Chandler
The Warlord
by Elizabeth Elliott
The Historian
by Elizabeth Kostova
Untamed
by Elizabeth Lowell
Oath of Fealty
by Elizabeth Moon
Sheepfarmer's Daughter
by Elizabeth Moon
The Deed of Paksenarrion
by Elizabeth Moon
Black City
by Elizabeth Richards
Prozac Nation
by Elizabeth Wurtzel
Heartstone
by Elle Katharine White
Identical
by Ellen Hopkins
Good Intentions
by Elliott Kay
A Morbid Taste for Bones
by Ellis Peters
Monk's Hood
by Ellis Peters
One Corpse Too Many
by Ellis Peters
St. Peter's Fair
by Ellis Peters
The Leper of Saint Giles
by Ellis Peters
The Virgin in the Ice
by Ellis Peters
Songs of the Earth
by Elspeth Cooper
Ahora intenta dormir
by Emilio Bueso
Extraños eones
by Emilio Bueso
Wuthering Heights
by Emily Bronte
The Sentinel Mage
by Emily Gee
The Still Point of the Turning World
by Emily Rapp
The Short Life of Sparrows
by Emm Cole
The King's Mistress
by Emma Campion
The Wonder
by Emma Donoghue
Artemis Fowl
by Eoin Colfer
To The Bright Edge of the World
by Eowyn Ivey
Fortress of Ephemera
by Eric Christopherson
Werenight
by Eric Iverson and Harry Turtledove
Area 187
by Eric R. Lowther
Beneath an Opal Moon
by Eric Van Lustbader
The Ring of Five Dragons
by Eric Van Lustbader
The Ritual
by Erica Dakin
All Quiet on the Western Front
by Erich Maria Remarque and A.W. Wheen
The Devil in the White City
by Erik Larson and Tony Goldwyn
Pirates
by Erik Martin Willén
Butter
by Erin Jade Lange
The Night Circus
by Erin Morgenstern
Paper Princess
by Erin Watt and Elle Kennedy and Jen Frederick
Ready Player One
by Ernest Cline
A Farewell to Arms
by Ernest Hemingway
For Whom the Bell Tolls
by Ernest Hemingway
The Old Man and the Sea
by Ernest Hemingway
The Sun Also Rises
by Ernest Hemingway
El túnel
by Ernesto Sabato
Rules for A Knight
by Ethan Hawke
Heirs of Empire
by Evan Currie
Mightier than the Sword
by Evan Willnow
The Mabinogion Tetralogy
by Evangeline Walton
The Mole People Beneath the City
by Evans Light
The Crown's Game
by Evelyn Skye
Sorrel and Myriana
by Evelyn Sun
The Keep
by F. Paul Wilson
The Tomb
by F. Paul Wilson
The Great Gatsby
by F. Scott Fitzgerald
Being Mrs. Dracula
by Faith Marlow
The Half-Made World
by Felix Gilman
Thunderer
by Felix Gilman
The Stone Prince
by Fiona Patton
The Incomplete Enchanter
by Fletcher Pratt
Sybil
by Flora Rheta Schreiber
The Blood of the Vampire
by Florence Marryat and Brenda Hammack
The Gentleman
by Forrest Leo
Daily Life in Medieval Times
by Frances Gies and Joseph Gies
Life in a Medieval City
by Frances Gies and Joseph Gies
Life in a Medieval Village
by Frances Gies and Joseph Gies
The Lie Tree
by Frances Hardinge
The Secret Garden
by Frances Hodgson Burnett
Fade to Black
by Francis Knight
This Present Darkness
by Frank E. Peretti
The White Plague
by Frank Herbert
Set in Stone
by Frank Morin
Dangerous Talents
by Frankie Robertson
Veiled Mirror
by Frankie Robertson
The First Book of Swords
by Fred Saberhagen
Swords and Deviltry
by Fritz Leiber
The First Book of Lankhmar
by Fritz Leiber
Masks
by Fumiko Enchi and Juliet Winters Carpenter
Notes from Underground, White Nights, The Dream of a Ridiculous Man, and Selections from The House of the Dead
by Fyodor Dostoyevsky and Andrew R. MacAndrew and Ben Marcus
The Idiot
by Fyodor Dostoyevsky and Constance Garnett and Joseph Frank and Anna Brailovsky
Crime and Punishment
by Fyodor Dostoyevsky and David McDuff
The Brothers Karamazov
by Fyodor Dostoyevsky and Richard Pevear and Larissa Volokhonsky
Asteroid Made of Dragons
by G. Derek Adams
Del amor y otros demonios
by Gabriel Garcia Marquez
Secret Lives
by Gabriella Poole
Treating Murder
by Gabrielle Black
The Two Pincesses of Bamarre
by Gail Carson Levine
The Samurai's Garden
by Gail Tsukiyama
Ice Forged
by Gail Z. Martin
The Summoner
by Gail Z. Martin
The Sworn
by Gail Z. Martin
Vision
by Galen Snowden and Cathy Newcomb
A God of Hungry Walls
by Garrett Cook
Abhorsen (The Old Kingdom Series #3)
by Garth Nix
Mister Monday
by Garth Nix
Land of Nod, The Artifact
by Gary Hoover
Advent of Darkness
by Gary Caplan
Abomination
by Gary Whitta
Annihilation Squad
by Gav Thorpe
Sin of Damnation
by Gav Thorpe
Angels of Darkness
by Gav Thorpe and Marc Gascoigne
Adventures in Human Being
by Gavin Francis
If I Stay
by Gayle Forman
The Declaration
by Gemma Malley
Last Kiss Goodnight
by Gena Showalter
Latro in the Mist
by Gene Wolfe
Litany of the Long Sun
by Gene Wolfe
Severian of the Guild
by Gene Wolfe
Shadow & Claw
by Gene Wolfe
Soldier of Sidon
by Gene Wolfe
The Shadow of the Torturer
by Gene Wolfe
Eleusis
by Genevieve Fairbrother
The Ghost and the Graveyard
by Genevieve Jack
The Canterbury Tales
by Geoffrey Chaucer
Snared Nightingale
by Geoffrey Trease
The History of the Kings of Britain
by Geoffrey of Monmouth and Lewis Thorpe
Earth Abides
by George R. Stewart
A Dream of Spring
by George R.R. Martin
Fevre Dream
by George R.R. Martin
The Winds of Winter (A Song of Ice and Fire)
by George R.R. Martin
The World of Ice & Fire
by George R.R. Martin and Elio M. García Jr. and Linda Antonsson
The Converging
by George Straatman
Story of the Eye
by Georges Bataille and Joachim Neugroschel and Dovid Bergelson
The Squire's Tale
by Gerald Morris
Lab Notes
by Gerrie Nelson
The Bleeding Land
by Giles Kristian
Hawk of May
by Gillian Bradshaw
In Winter's Shadow
by Gillian Bradshaw
Island of Ghosts
by Gillian Bradshaw
Kingdom of Summer
by Gillian Bradshaw
The Beacon at Alexandria
by Gillian Bradshaw
The Sand-Reckoner
by Gillian Bradshaw
Dark Places
by Gillian Flynn
Gone Girl
by Gillian Flynn
Sharp Objects
by Gillian Flynn
The Decameron
by Giovanni Boccaccio and Peter Bondanella and Mark Musa and Thomas G. Bergin
A Cruel Wind
by Glen Cook
A Path to Coldness of Heart
by Glen Cook
A Shadow of All Night Falling
by Glen Cook
An Ill Fate Marshalling
by Glen Cook
Chronicles of the Black Company
by Glen Cook
Shadows Linger
by Glen Cook
The Black Company
by Glen Cook
The Books of the South
by Glen Cook
The White Rose
by Glen Cook
Heart of the Mirage
by Glenda Larke
The Aware
by Glenda Larke
The Lascar's Dagger
by Glenda Larke
The Last Stormlord
by Glenda Larke
Fortress Britain
by Glynn James and Michael Stephen Fuchs
Strange Magic
by Gord Rollo
My Best Friend's Exorcism
by Grady Hendrix
High Moor
by Graeme Reynolds
Fae - The Wild Hunt
by Graham Austin-King
Dragoncharm
by Graham Edwards
Night Warriors
by Graham Masterton
The Manitou
by Graham Masterton
The Ninth Nightmare
by Graham Masterton
Walkers
by Graham Masterton
Angel Exterminatus
by Graham McNeill
God King
by Graham McNeill
The Legend of Sigmar
by Graham McNeill
The Last Phoenix
by Graham McNeill and Nick Kyme and Rob Sanders and John French
The Last Days of Night
by Graham Moore
Mystery School in Hyperspace
by Graham St. John
The Forge of God
by Greg Bear
Permutation City
by Greg Egan
The Briar King
by Greg Keyes
The Charnel Prince
by Greg Keyes and J. Gregory Keyes
The Waterborn
by Greg Keyes and J. Gregory Keyes
Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister
by Gregory Maguire
Dark Tidings
by Gregory Marshall Smith
Beneath the Dark Ice
by Greig Beck
Primal Shift
by Griffin Hayes
Challenger
by Guillem López
Dueños del destino
by Guillem López
La guerra por el norte
by Guillem López
The Strain
by Guillermo del Toro and Chuck Hogan
Madame Bovary
by Gustave Flaubert and Margaret Mauldon and Malcolm Bowie and Mark Overstall
The Marquis Volume 1
by Guy Davis
Children of Earth and Sky
by Guy Gavriel Kay
Sailing to Sarantium
by Guy Gavriel Kay
The Fionavar Tapestry
by Guy Gavriel Kay
The Summer Tree
by Guy Gavriel Kay
Tigana
by Guy Gavriel Kay
Under Heaven
by Guy Gavriel Kay
Calico Palace
by Gwen Bristow
Myths and Legends of the Middle Ages
by Hélène A. Guerber
The Invisible Man
by H. G. Wells
The Island of Dr. Moreau
by H. G. Wells
The Serpent's Ring
by H.B. Bolton
The Door in the Wall
by H.G. Wells
The War of the Worlds
by H.G. Wells and Arthur C. Clarke
The Complete Short Stories
by H.G. Wells and John S. Hammond
Dragon's Curse
by H.L. Burke
At the Mountains of Madness
by H.P. Lovecraft
At the Mountains of Madness and Other Tales of Terror
by H.P. Lovecraft
Necronomicon
by H.P. Lovecraft
The Call of Cthulhu and Other Weird Stories
by H.P. Lovecraft
The Transition of H. P. Lovecraft
by H.P. Lovecraft and Barbara Hambly
Bloodcurdling Tales of Horror and the Macabre
by H.P. Lovecraft and Robert Bloch
Vampire Love Story Boxed Set
by H.T. Night
Tortured Dreams
by Hadena James
Tortured Dreams
by Hadena James
The Vegetarian
by Han Kang and Deborah Smith
I Never Promised You a Rose Garden
by Hannah Green and Joanne Greenberg
Burial Rites
by Hannah Kent
The Impressionist
by Hari Kunzru
Angry Candy
by Harlan Ellison
Deathbird Stories
by Harlan Ellison
Shatterday
by Harlan Ellison
Strange Wine
by Harlan Ellison
The Beast That Shouted Love at the Heart of the World
by Harlan Ellison
Dangerous Visions
by Harlan Ellison and Michael Moorcock and Isaac Asimov and Lester del Rey and Robert Silverberg and Fr
"Repent, Harlequin!" Said the Ticktockman
by Harlan Ellison and Rick Berry
I Have No Mouth and I Must Scream
by Harlan Ellison and Theodore Sturgeon
Deviant
by Harold Schechter
To Kill a Mockingbird
by Harper Lee
Fire in the East
by Harry Sidebottom
Between the Rivers
by Harry Turtledove
In the Balance
by Harry Turtledove
Into the Darkness
by Harry Turtledove
Prince of the North
by Harry Turtledove
Second Contact
by Harry Turtledove
The Guns of the South
by Harry Turtledove
A Wild Sheep Chase
by Haruki Murakami
Kafka On The Shore
by Haruki Murakami
Norwegian Wood
by Haruki Murakami
Sputnik Sweetheart
by Haruki Murakami
The Wind-Up Bird Chronicle
by Haruki Murakami
Hard-Boiled Wonderland and the End of the World
by Haruki Murakami and Alfred Birnbaum
After Dark
by Haruki Murakami and Jay Rubin
After the Quake
by Haruki Murakami and Jay Rubin
South of the Border, West of the Sun
by Haruki Murakami and Philip Gabriel
Blind Willow, Sleeping Woman
by Haruki Murakami and Philip Gabriel and Jay Rubin
Awake, O Sleeper
by Heather Lewis
Amethyst
by Heather Bowhay
Entwined
by Heather Dixon
Blood Storm
by Heather Gladney
Teot's War
by Heather Gladney
Ghost Walk
by Heather Graham
Haunted
by Heather Graham
The Weight of Silence
by Heather Gudenkauf
The Vampire King
by Heather Killough-Walden
Pretty Dark Nothing
by Heather L. Reid
Clovenhoof
by Heide Goody and Iain Grant
I Am the Chosen King
by Helen Hollick
Sea Witch
by Helen Hollick
The Forever Queen
by Helen Hollick
The Kingmaking
by Helen Hollick
White is for Witching
by Helen Oyeyemi
The Summer Before the War
by Helen Simonson
The Golem and the Jinni
by Helene Wecker
The Turn of the Screw
by Henry James
Do No Harm
by Henry Marsh
Moby Dick;
by Herman Melville
The Winds of War
by Herman Wouk
Steppenwolf
by Hermann Hesse and Basil Creighton
Siddhartha
by Hermann Hesse and Hilda Rosner
La última luz
by Hermanos Juramentados de la Espada Negra
Parasite Eve
by Hideaki Sena and Tyran Grillo
Demon Deathchase
by Hideyuki Kikuchi and Yoshitaka Amano
Fall of a Kingdom
by Hilari Bell
Mudbound
by Hillary Jordan
When She Woke
by Hillary Jordan
The Stories of Ibis
by Hiroshi Yamamoto and Takami Nieda
The Coldest Girl in Coldtown
by Holly Black
Fire in the Mist
by Holly Lisle
Blood Work
by Holly Tucker
Lud-in-the-Mist
by Hope Mirrlees and Neil Gaiman and Douglas A. Anderson
Children to a Degree
by Horst Christian
Fritz Leiber's Fafhrd and the Gray Mouser
by Howard Chaykin and Mike Mignola and Al Williamson
The Room
by Hubert Selby Jr.
Requiem for a Dream
by Hubert Selby Jr. and Darren Aronofsky and Richard Price
Last Exit to Brooklyn
by Hubert Selby Jr. and Gilbert Sorrentino
Los altísimos
by Hugo Correa
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
by Hunter S. Thompson and Ralph Steadman
The Montauk Monster
by Hunter Shea
Cleansing the Doors of Perception
by Huston Smith
The Crow Road
by Iain Banks
The Wasp Factory
by Iain Banks
Consider Phlebas
by Iain M. Banks
Ravage
by Iain Rob Wright
The Final Winter
by Iain Rob Wright
The Cement Garden
by Ian McEwan
The North Water
by Ian McGuire
The Mechanical
by Ian Tregillis
Walking with Zombies
by Ian Woodhead and Dave Jeffery and Peter Fussey
Queenmaker
by India Edghill
Rosemary's Baby
by Ira Levin
The Stepford Wives
by Ira Levin
Trainspotting
by Irvine Welsh
The Agony and the Ecstasy
by Irving Stone and שמואל שניצר
Fantastic Voyage
by Isaac Asimov
Foundation
by Isaac Asimov
The Foundation Trilogy
by Isaac Asimov
Warm Bodies
by Isaac Marion
El reino del dragón de oro
by Isabel Allende
The Return of the King
by J R R Tolkien
The Silmarillion
by J R R Tolkien
The Two Towers
by J R R Tolkien
Cemetery Planet I
by J. Joseph Wright
In a Glass Darkly
by J. Sheridan Le Fanu
No One Knows
by J. T. Ellison
Wild Night Is Calling
by J.A. Konrath and Ann Voss Peterson
Darkness Before Dawn
by J.A. London
The Edge of Never
by J.A. Redmerski
La redención del Alur
by J.B. Caplan
La traición del Alur
by J.B. Caplan
Silent Symmetry
by J.B. Dutton and John B. Dutton
Gentleman Captain
by J.D. Davies
Survivor
by J.F. Gonzalez
Clickers
by J.F. Gonzalez and Mark Williams
Day by Day Armageddon
by J.L. Bourne
Into The Abyss
by J.L. Langland
After the Fire
by J.L. Murray
The Niki Slobodian Omnibus
by J.L. Murray
The Herald of Autumn
by J.M. Guillen
The Zul Enigma
by J.M. Leitch
BLACKGUARDS
by J.M. Martin and Glen Cook and Bradley P. Beaulieu and Carol Berg and Richard Lee Byers and David Dal
Call of the Wolf
by J.P. Nelson and Dale and Teresa Goodemote
Insomnia
by J.R. Johansson
Zombie Patrol
by J.R. Rain and Elizabeth Basque
The Legend of Sigurd & Gudrún
by J.R.R. Tolkien and Christopher Tolkien
The Children of Húrin
by J.R.R. Tolkien and Christopher Tolkien and Alan Lee
Son of Ereubus
by J.S. Chancellor
A Cavern of Black Ice
by J.V. Jones
A Fortress of Grey Ice
by J.V. Jones
The Baker's Boy
by J.V. Jones
The Barbed Coil
by J.V. Jones
The Book of Words
by J.V. Jones
The Lobotomist
by Jack El-Hai
On the Road
by Jack Kerouac
Off Season
by Jack Ketchum
Peaceable Kingdom
by Jack Ketchum
Stranglehold
by Jack Ketchum
The Girl Next Door
by Jack Ketchum
Triage
by Jack Ketchum and Edward Lee and Richard Laymon
The Woman
by Jack Ketchum and Lucky McKee
Haunted House
by Jack Kilborn and J.A. Konrath
Lords of the Middle Dark
by Jack L. Chalker
The Engines of God
by Jack McDevitt
Planet of Adventure
by Jack Vance
Tales of the Dying Earth
by Jack Vance
The Demon Princes, Volume One
by Jack Vance
The Dying Earth
by Jack Vance
The Green Pearl
by Jack Vance
The Skystone
by Jack Whyte
The Vampire Genevieve
by Jack Yeovil
The Beginning - Bundle 1
by Jackie Ivie
Circle of Reign
by Jacob Cooper
Kushiel's Dart
by Jacqueline Carey
Kushiel's Scion
by Jacqueline Carey
Naamah's Kiss
by Jacqueline Carey
The Sundering
by Jacqueline Carey
The Flu
by Jacqueline Druga
The Silent Victor
by Jacqueline Druga-Marchetti and Jacqueline Druga
The Secret Book of Grazia dei Rossi
by Jacqueline Park
Delia's Shadow
by Jaime Lee Moyer
The God King
by James A West
Hawaii
by James A. Michener
The Covenant
by James A. Michener
City of Wonders
by James A. Moore
Seven Forges
by James A. Moore
The Blasted Lands
by James A. Moore
Dawn of the Dragons
by James A. Owen
Beasts of the Field
by James A. West
Crown of the Setting Sun
by James A. West
Sworn Sword
by James Aitcheson
Dawnthief
by James Barclay
The Genesis Key
by James Barney
Figures of Earth
by James Branch Cabell
Jurgen
by James Branch Cabell
The Silver Stallion
by James Branch Cabell
Leviathan
by James Byron Huggins
King Rat
by James Clavell
Flyboys
by James D. Bradley
Flags of Our Fathers
by James D. Bradley and Ron Powers
Traphis
by James D. Maxon
The Maze Runner
by James Dashner
The Black Dahlia
by James Ellroy
A Guile of Dragons
by James Enge
The Calling
by James Frey and Nils Johnson-Shelton
Axe of the Dwarven King
by James Galloway
Spirit Walker
by James Galloway
Subjugation
by James Galloway
The Tower of Sorcery
by James Galloway
The Secret Apocalypse
by James Harden
The Sixth Level
by James Harden
The Rats
by James Herbert
Duck Blood Soup
by James Hofer and Frank Hofer and Dave Reeb
The Shadow Of What Was Lost
by James Islington
Blameless in Abaddon
by James K. Morrow
City of Truth
by James K. Morrow
Only Begotten Daughter
by James K. Morrow
This Is the Way the World Ends
by James K. Morrow
Towing Jehovah
by James K. Morrow
State of Decay
by James Knapp
Varney the Vampire; or, The Feast of Blood
by James Malcolm Rymer and Curt Herr
Bitterwood
by James Maxey
The Lighthouse Keeper
by James Michael Pratt
No Easy Hope
by James N. Cook
This Shattered Land
by James N. Cook
Ugly As Sin
by James Newman
London Bridges
by James Patterson
The Angel Experiment
by James Patterson
Bound to the Abyss
by James R. Vernon and Josephine Hao
Deep Fathom
by James Rollins
Sandstorm
by James Rollins
The Judas Strain
by James Rollins
Blood Infernal
by James Rollins and Rebecca Cantrell
Leviathan Wakes
by James S.A. Corey
Plague of Knives
by James Silke and Frank Frazetta
Prisoner of the Horned Helmet
by James Silke and Frank Frazetta
Gods of The Nowhere
by James Tipper
Annette Vallon
by James Tipton
Her Smoke Rose Up Forever
by James Tiptree Jr.
Beautiful Disaster
by Jamie McGuire
Son of a Serial Killer
by Jams N. Roses
Mansfield Park
by Jane Austen
Emma
by Jane Austen and Fiona Stafford
Persuasion
by Jane Austen and James Kinsley and Deidre Shauna Lynch
Wildthorn
by Jane Eagland
Through Wolf's Eyes
by Jane Lindskold
Wolf Captured
by Jane Lindskold
Prince of the North
by Jane Simone Wilde
Dragon's Blood
by Jane Yolen
The Books of Great Alta
by Jane Yolen
Beyond Sanctuary
by Janet E. Morris
Beyond the Veil
by Janet E. Morris
High Couch of Silistra
by Janet E. Morris
Tempus
by Janet E. Morris
The Fish the Fighters and the Song-Girl
by Janet E. Morris and Chris Morris
The Sacred Band
by Janet E. Morris and Chris Morris
The Sacred Band
by Janet E. Morris and Chris Morris
Earth Girl
by Janet Edwards
White Oleander
by Janet Fitch
Keeper of the Keys
by Janny Wurts
Stormwarden
by Janny Wurts
The Curse of the Mistwraith
by Janny Wurts
The Master of White Storm
by Janny Wurts
To Ride Hell’s Chasm
by Janny Wurts
Level Zero
by Jaron Lee Knuth
Rebel Elements
by Jasmine Giacomo
The Wicked Heroine
by Jasmine Giacomo
My Heart and Other Blackholes
by Jasmine Warga
Lost Heroes
by Jason Armenta
The Zimmer Insurgency
by Jason Shannon
The Last Days of Jack Sparks
by Jason Arnopp
The Maze
by Jason Brannon
The Deliverer
by Jason D. Morrow
Exit Here.
by Jason Myers
Run the Game
by Jason Myers
The Mission
by Jason Myers
Awaken His Eyes
by Jason Tesar
Incarnation
by Jason Tesar
The Eyre Affair
by Jasper Fforde
Dark Space
by Jasper T. Scott
La canción de la princesa oscura
by Javier Bolado and Ediciones Babylon
Encantamiento de Luna
by Javier Ruescas
The Amityville Horror
by Jay Anson
Nevernight
by Jay Kristoff
Stormdancer
by Jay Kristoff
Tomb of the Relequim
by Jay Swanson
White Shores
by Jay Swanson
Sails on the Horizon
by Jay Worrall
A Job From Hell
by Jayde Scott
Hell Is a Very Small Place
by Jean Casella and James Ridgeway and Sarah Shourd
The Clan of the Cave Bear
by Jean M. Auel
The Mammoth Hunters
by Jean M. Auel
The Plains of Passage
by Jean M. Auel
The Shelters of Stone
by Jean M. Auel
The Valley of Horses
by Jean M. Auel
Myself, My Enemy
by Jean Plaidy
The Lady in the Tower
by Jean Plaidy
The Reluctant Queen
by Jean Plaidy
The Road to Compiegne
by Jean Plaidy
The City of Ember
by Jeanne DuPrau
Covenant with the Vampire
by Jeanne Kalogridis
I, Mona Lisa
by Jeanne Kalogridis
The Glass Castle
by Jeannette Walls
The Unquiet
by Jeannine Garsee
The Sigil Blade
by Jeff Wilson
Bad Games
by Jeff Menapace
Chains of the Heretic
by Jeff Salyards
Scourge of the Betrayer
by Jeff Salyards
A Bad Day For Voodoo
by Jeff Strand
Beyond the Tempest Gate
by Jeff Suwak
Annihilation
by Jeff VanderMeer
The Big Book of Science Fiction
by Jeff VanderMeer and Ann VanderMeer
Fireblood
by Jeff Wheeler
The Banished of Muirwood
by Jeff Wheeler
The Queen's Poisoner
by Jeff Wheeler
The Wretched of Muirwood
by Jeff Wheeler
The Serpent King
by Jeff Zentner
Carved in Bone
by Jefferson Bass
Identity Crisis
by Jefferson Bass
The Breaking Point
by Jefferson Bass
Middlesex
by Jeffrey Eugenides
The Virgin Suicides
by Jeffrey Eugenides
A Lesson for the Cyclops
by Jeffrey Getzin
Full Spectrum 1
by Jeffrey J. Mariotte and Lou Aronica and Shawna McCarthy and Lewis Shiner and Pat Murphy and Jack McD
The Prophecy
by Jeffrey M. Poole
Eidolon
by Jenessa Grimm Gayheart
The Finding
by Jenna Elizabeth Johnson
The Castrofax
by Jenna Van Vleet
The False Prince
by Jennifer A. Nielsen
The Runaway King
by Jennifer A. Nielsen
The Bone Gatherer
by Jennifer Adele
The Key
by Jennifer Anne Davis
Through Her Eyes
by Jennifer Archer
The Queen's Handmaiden
by Jennifer Ashley
Hate List
by Jennifer Brown
Deep Blue
by Jennifer Donnelly
Revolution
by Jennifer Donnelly
The Tea Rose
by Jennifer Donnelly
Lion of Senet
by Jennifer Fallon
Medalon
by Jennifer Fallon
The Immortal Prince
by Jennifer Fallon
Wolfblade
by Jennifer Fallon
Fluency
by Jennifer Foehner Wells
Remanence
by Jennifer Foehner Wells
Symbiont Seeking Symbiont
by Jennifer Foehner Wells
The Grove
by Jennifer Foehner Wells
Half-Blood
by Jennifer L. Armentrout
Obsidian
by Jennifer L. Armentrout
The Problem with Forever
by Jennifer L. Armentrout
Wicked
by Jennifer L. Armentrout
Atlantis On the Shores of Forever
by Jennifer McKeithen
The One I Left Behind
by Jennifer McMahon
The Winter People
by Jennifer McMahon
The night sister
by Jennifer McMahon
Until Dawn
by Jennifer Nicole Simas and Clarissa Filice
Lady of the Forest
by Jennifer Roberson
Lady of the Glen
by Jennifer Roberson
Shapechangers
by Jennifer Roberson
Sword-Dancer
by Jennifer Roberson
The Novels of Tiger and Del, Volume I
by Jennifer Roberson
Out of Avalon
by Jennifer Roberson and Tricia Sullivan and Diana Gabaldon and Kristen Britain and Michelle Sagara Wes
After the War is Over
by Jennifer Robson
Before I Die
by Jenny Downham
The Innkeeper's Son
by Jeremy Brooks
Suicide Forest
by Jeremy Bates
Awakening
by Jeremy Laszlo
Entropy in Bloom
by Jeremy Robert Johnson
Antarktos Rising
by Jeremy Robinson
Island 731
by Jeremy Robinson
The Didymus Contingency
by Jeremy Robinson
Eyes of Crow
by Jeri Smith-Ready
Requiem for the Devil
by Jeri Smith-Ready
Shade
by Jeri Smith-Ready
ruthless.com
by Jerome Preisler and Tom Clancy and Martin Greenberg
Left Behind Series Gift Set
by Jerry B. Jenkins
Riven
by Jerry B. Jenkins
The Betrayal
by Jerry B. Jenkins
The Brotherhood
by Jerry B. Jenkins
The Book of the King
by Jerry B. Jenkins and Chris Fabry
I, Saul
by Jerry B. Jenkins and James S. MacDonald
The Painted Bird
by Jerzy Kosinski
The God Eaters
by Jesse Hajicek
Wishing For a Highlander
by Jessi Gage
Love and Blood
by Jessica Gibson
Tomoe Gozen
by Jessica Amanda Salmonson
The Golden Naginata
by Jessica Amanda Salmonson and Tomoe Gozen
A Shadow Bright and Burning
by Jessica Cluess
Princess of the Midnight Ball
by Jessica Day George
Corpse
by Jessica Snyder Sachs
Darkness Falls
by Jessica Sorensen
Ember
by Jessica Sorensen
The Underworld
by Jessica Sorensen
The Vision
by Jessica Sorensen
By Darkness Hid
by Jill Williamson
Darkness Reigns
by Jill Williamson
King's Folly
by Jill Williamson
The Heir War
by Jill Williamson
The Hidden Icon
by Jillian Kuhlmann
A Madman's Song
by Jim Martin
Monster Earth
by Jim Beard and James Palmer and I.A. Watson and Nancy Hansen and Jeff McGinnis and Edward M. Erdela
Furies of Calderon
by Jim Butcher
Storm Front
by Jim Butcher
The Killer Inside Me
by Jim Thompson
Swords for a Dead Lady
by Jim Webster
Lord Of My Heart
by Jo Beverley
Drinker of Souls
by Jo Clayton
The Leopard
by Jo Nesbø and Don Bartlett
Dreamfall
by Joan D. Vinge
Ladyhawke
by Joan D. Vinge
The Snow Queen
by Joan D. Vinge
The Summer Queen
by Joan D. Vinge
World's End
by Joan D. Vinge
Born of the Sun
by Joan Wolf
The Road to Avalon
by Joan Wolf and Mary Jo Putney
The Female Man
by Joanna Russ
The Complete Pompeii
by Joanne Berry
The Last Dragonlord
by Joanne Bertin and James Frankel
Angel's Ink
by Jocelynn Drake
The Mirror King
by Jodi Meadows
The Orphan Queen
by Jodi Meadows
Change of Heart
by Jodi Picoult
Handle with Care
by Jodi Picoult
House Rules
by Jodi Picoult
Leaving Time
by Jodi Picoult
My Sister's Keeper
by Jodi Picoult
Nineteen Minutes
by Jodi Picoult
Perfect Match
by Jodi Picoult
Plain Truth
by Jodi Picoult
Small Great Things
by Jodi Picoult
The Storyteller
by Jodi Picoult
A Symphony of Echoes
by Jodi Taylor
Just One Damned Thing After Another
by Jodi Taylor
A Bachelor Establishment
by Jodi Taylor and Isabella Barclay
Best Served Cold
by Joe Abercrombie
Half a King (Shattered Sea, #1)
by Joe Abercrombie
Red Country
by Joe Abercrombie
The Blade Itself (The First Law # 1)
by Joe Abercrombie
The Forever War
by Joe Haldeman
20th Century Ghosts
by Joe Hill
Heart-Shaped Box
by Joe Hill
Locke & Key, Vol. 1
by Joe Hill and Gabriel Rodríguez
Fatal Vision
by Joe McGinniss
Dead City
by Joe McKinney
Inheritance
by Joe McKinney
By Bizarre Hands
by Joe R. Lansdale and Lewis Shiner and Mark A. Nelson
The Martyr's Blade
by Joel Manners
The Sorrows of Young Werther
by Johann Wolfgang von Goethe and Burton Pike
Defy Not the Heart
by Johanna Lindsey
Fires of Winter
by Johanna Lindsey
Prisoner of My Desire
by Johanna Lindsey
When Love Awaits
by Johanna Lindsey
The Thirst Within
by Johi Jenkins
Indoctrination
by John Harrison
Hiding in Sunshine
by John Stuart and Caitlin Stuart
The Scrolls of Xavier
by John A. Ashley
The Mothman Prophecies
by John A. Keel
Let the Right One In
by John Ajvide Lindqvist
The 47 Ronin Story
by John Allyn
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
by John Berendt
The Boy in the Striped Pajamas
by John Boyne
This House is Haunted
by John Boyne
The Sheep Look Up
by John Brunner and James John Bell and David Brin
The First Horseman
by John Case
Killing Matt Cooper
by John Cassian
The Death of Grass
by John Christopher
The White Mountains
by John Christopher
A Time of Torment
by John Connolly
God Touched
by John Conroe
Son of the Endless Night
by John Farris
The Burning Bridge
by John Flanagan
The Invaders
by John Flanagan
The Outcasts
by John Flanagan
The Ruins of Gorlan
by John Flanagan
Áristos
by John Fowles and Miguel Martínez-Lage
anoxic zone
by John G. Rees
Looking for Alaska
by John Green
The Fault in Our Stars
by John Green
The Innocent Man
by John Grisham
The Asylum
by John Harwood
A Prayer for Owen Meany
by John Irving
The Cider House Rules
by John Irving
The Bastard
by John Jakes
The Living Dead
by John Joseph Adams and Joe Hill and George R.R. Martin and Clive Barker and Neil Gaiman and Laurell K
The Madman's Tale
by John Katzenbach
There Will Be Killing
by John L. Hart and Olivia Rupprecht
The Salvagers
by John M. Godier
The Eyes of God
by John Marco
The Jackal of Nar
by John Marco
Vrin
by John Michael Hileman
Paradise Lost
by John Milton and John Leonard
Lisa, Bright and Dark
by John Neufeld
The Eleventh Plague
by John S. Marr and John Baldwin
Saturn Run
by John Sandford and Ctein
An Eye for an Eye
by John Saul
Suffer the Children
by John Saul
The Presence
by John Saul
Old Man's War
by John Scalzi
The Light at the End
by John Skipp and Craig Spector
East of Eden
by John Steinbeck
Of Mice and Men
by John Steinbeck
grapes of wrath
by John Steinbeck
The Traveler
by John Twelve Hawks
Chrysalids
by John Wyndham
The Day of the Triffids
by John Wyndham
Chosen
by Jolea M. Harrison
Blackbirds and Sparrows
by Jolyon Grace
Fool's Gold
by Jon Hollins
Under the Banner of Heaven
by Jon Krakauer
Brain Storms
by Jon Palfreman
Blood and Iron
by Jon Sprunk
Dark Visions
by Jonas Saul
Conquest of Armageddon
by Jonathan Green
Crusade for Armageddon
by Jonathan Green
When the Bough Breaks
by Jonathan Kellerman
Johannes Cabal The Necromancer
by Jonathan L. Howard
Johannes Cabal the Detective
by Jonathan L. Howard
The Fear Institute
by Jonathan L. Howard
Bad Moon Rising
by Jonathan Maberry
Dust & Decay
by Jonathan Maberry
Flesh & Bone
by Jonathan Maberry
Ghost Road Blues
by Jonathan Maberry
Kill Switch
by Jonathan Maberry
Patient Zero
by Jonathan Maberry
Rot & Ruin
by Jonathan Maberry
The Dragon Factory
by Jonathan Maberry
Child of the Ghosts
by Jonathan Moeller
Demonsouled
by Jonathan Moeller
Frostborn Omnibus One
by Jonathan Moeller
Dawn of Wonder
by Jonathan Renshaw
The Amulet of Samarkand
by Jonathan Stroud
The Ring of Solomon
by Jonathan Stroud and Simon Jones
A New Age
by Jordan Baker
La maldición de Gryal
by Jordi Balaguer
Cautivo de las tinieblas
by Jorge A. Garrido
El murmullo de la batalla
by Jorge A. Garrido
Los hijos de Daes
by Jorge A. Garrido
El Aleph
by Jorge Luis Borges
Ficciones
by Jorge Luis Borges and Anthony Kerrigan and Anthony Bonner
Los Navegantes
by José Miguel Vilar Bou
Black Hull
by Joseph A. Turkot
Salvation
by Joseph Coley
Heart of Darkness
by Joseph Conrad and Paul B. Armstrong
Black Feathers
by Joseph D'Lacey
The Book of the Crowman
by Joseph D'Lacey
Revenge of the Witch
by Joseph Delaney and Patrick Arrasmith
Enoch's Device
by Joseph Finley
Life in a Medieval Castle
by Joseph Gies and Frances Gies
Catch-22
by Joseph Heller
Tagged
by Joseph M. Chiron
Las cenizas del juramento
by Joseph Michael Brennan
The Book of Deacon
by Joseph R. Lallo
A New Darkness
by Joseph delaney
The Last Apprentice
by Joseph delaney
Bird Box
by Josh Malerman
Lords of the Dead
by Joshua Reynolds and Chris Wraight and Phil Kelly and Graham McNeill and David Guymer
Victim Zero
by Joshua Guess
The Throne of Amenkor
by Joshua Palmatier
Isolation Ward
by Joshua Spanogle
Sentinel
by Joshua Winning
Dream Island
by Josie Litton
Rites of Passage
by Joy N. Hensley
Zombie
by Joyce Carol Oates
The Man in the Black Top Hat
by Ju Ephraime
Pedro Paramo y El Llano En Llamas
by Juan Rulfo
The Web of Wizardry
by Juanita Coulson
A Knight In Shining Armor
by Jude Deveraux
Highland Velvet
by Jude Deveraux
The Black Lyon
by Jude Deveraux
The Velvet Promise
by Jude Deveraux
Velvet Angel
by Jude Deveraux
Velvet Song
by Jude Deveraux
Sorcery Rising
by Jude Fisher
The Taste of Sorrow
by Jude Morgan
A Kingdom of Dreams
by Judith McNaught
A Vision of Light
by Judith Merkle Riley
A Wind in Cairo
by Judith Tarr
King and Goddess
by Judith Tarr
The Hound and the Falcon
by Judith Tarr
Intervention
by Julian May
Jack the Bodiless
by Julian May
The Golden Torc
by Julian May
The Many-Coloured Land
by Julian May
Dawn of the Valiant
by Julian Saheed
A Play of Shadow
by Julie E. Czerneda
A Thousand Words for Stranger
by Julie E. Czerneda
A Turn of Light
by Julie E. Czerneda
Beholder's Eye
by Julie E. Czerneda
Survival
by Julie E. Czerneda
Ivory and Bone
by Julie Eshbaugh
Gentle Warrior
by Julie Garwood
Honor's Splendour
by Julie Garwood
Saving Grace
by Julie Garwood
The Bride
by Julie Garwood
The Prize
by Julie Garwood
The Secret
by Julie Garwood
The Immortal Rules
by Julie Kagawa
The Iron Daughter (The Iron Fey #2)
by Julie Kagawa
The Iron King
by Julie Kagawa
A Murder in Time
by Julie McElwain
The Assassin's Edge
by Juliet E. McKenna
The Thief's Gamble
by Juliet E. McKenna
Becoming Marie Antoinette
by Juliet Grey
Daughter of the Forest
by Juliet Marillier
Den of Wolves
by Juliet Marillier
Dreamer's Pool
by Juliet Marillier
Seer of Sevenwaters
by Juliet Marillier
Tower of Thorns
by Juliet Marillier
Todos los fuegos el fuego
by Julio Cortázar and Beatriz Colombi
Casa tomada y otros cuentos
by Julio Cortázar and Luisa Valenzuela and Aníbal Jarkowski
Bestiario
by Julio Cortazar
Rayuela
by Julio Cortazar
The Key
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki
Naomi
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki and Anthony H. Chambers
Some Prefer Nettles
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki and Edward G. Seidensticker
The Makioka Sisters
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki and Edward G. Seidensticker
Diary of a Mad Old Man
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki and Howard Hibbett
In Praise of Shadows
by Jun'ichirō Tanizaki and Thomas J. Harper and Edward G. Seidensticker and Charles Moore
The City of Mirrors
by Justin Cronin
The Twelve
by Justin Cronin
Shieldwall
by Justin Hill
Shattered Grace
by K. Anne Raines
The Tiger's Daughter
by K. Arsenault Rivera
The Sinner
by K. Trap Jones
Vampires Rule
by K.C. Blake
The Kinshield Legacy
by K.C. May
Concealed Power
by K.J. Colt
LEGENDS
by K.J. Colt and David Adams and Lindsay Buroker and Michael G. Manning and C. Greenwood and Daniel Are
Flame Moon
by K.J. Jackson
Colours in the Steel
by K.J. Parker
Devices and Desires
by K.J. Parker
The Folding Knife
by K.J. Parker
The Hammer
by K.J. Parker
The Last Witness
by K.J. Parker
The Two of Swords
by K.J. Parker
The Shadow's Heir
by K.J. Taylor
Rise of the Flame
by K.N. Lee
Thicker Than Blood
by K.N. Lee
Love, Brains, & Tech
by K.R. Cox
The Red Knight
by K.T. Davies
The Reluctant Mage
by K.T. Donnellan
Blackdog
by K.V. Johansen
Infernal Devices
by K.W. Jeter
Walking The Tree
by Kaaron Warren
The Bird of the River
by Kage Baker
Morrigan's Harvest
by Kaiya Hart
God's War
by Kameron Hurley
The Stars Are Legion
by Kameron Hurley
The Mirror Empire
by Kameron Hurley and Richard Anderson
Keep Me Ghosted
by Karen Cantwell
Freezing Point
by Karen Dionne
Leonardo's Swans
by Karen Essex
Light Of Eidon
by Karen Hancock
The First Princess of Wales
by Karen Harper
Beyond the Highland Mist
by Karen Marie Moning
The Falcon Throne
by Karen Miller
Darkhouse
by Karina Halle
Dark Crusade
by Karl Edward Wagner
Gods in Darkness
by Karl Edward Wagner
In a Lonely Place
by Karl Edward Wagner
Night Winds
by Karl Edward Wagner
Dark Angels
by Karleen Koen
Through a Glass Darkly
by Karleen Koen
Vampire Girl
by Karpov Kinrade
The Artemis Effect
by Kasia James
The Story of an Hour
by Kate Chopin
The Singer of All Songs
by Kate Constable
The Tale of Despereaux
by Kate DiCamillo
Black Wolves
by Kate Elliott
Cold Magic
by Kate Elliott
Court of Fives
by Kate Elliott
King's Dragon
by Kate Elliott
Prince of Dogs
by Kate Elliott
Spirit Gate
by Kate Elliott
Notes from Ghost Town
by Kate Ellison
The Pool of Two Moons
by Kate Forsyth
The Witches of Eileanan
by Kate Forsyth
Finder's Bane
by Kate Novak and Jeff Grubb
The Suspicions of Mr. Whicher
by Kate Summerscale
Welcome, Chaos
by Kate Wilhelm
Where Late the Sweet Birds Sang
by Kate Wilhelm
A Time of Exile
by Katharine Kerr
Daggerspell
by Katharine Kerr
The Red Wyvern
by Katharine Kerr
The Alchemist's Daughter
by Katharine McMahon
The Bear and the Nightingale
by Katherine Arden
The Girl in the Tower
by Katherine Arden
The Goblin Emperor
by Katherine Addison
Geek Love
by Katherine Dunn
Camber of Culdi
by Katherine Kurtz
Deryni Rising
by Katherine Kurtz
The Bishop's Heir
by Katherine Kurtz
The King's Justice
by Katherine Kurtz
The Quest for Saint Camber
by Katherine Kurtz
The Temple and the Crown
by Katherine Kurtz and Deborah Turner Harris
The Temple and the Stone
by Katherine Kurtz and Deborah Turner Harris
Poisoned
by Katherine Pine
The Wolf and the Dove
by Kathleen E Woodiwiss
Forever Amber
by Kathleen Winsor
Spooky Short Stories
by Kathryn Meyer Griffith
Someone Else's Life
by Katie Dale
Awaken
by Katie Kacvinsky and Katie Ray
Never Let Me Go
by Kazuo Ishiguro
The Remains of the Day
by Kazuo Ishiguro
Kin
by Kealan Patrick Burke
What I Didn't Say
by Keary Taylor
A Midsummer's Equation
by Keigo Higashino and Alexander O. Smith
Journey Under the Midnight Sun
by Keigo Higashino and Alexander O. Smith
Malice
by Keigo Higashino and Alexander O. Smith
Salvation of a Saint
by Keigo Higashino and Alexander O. Smith
The Devotion of Suspect X
by Keigo Higashino and Alexander O. Smith
Naoko
by Keigo Higashino and Kerim Yasar
Breeds
by Keith C. Blackmore
Cycle of Hatred
by Keith R.A. DeCandido
Free the Darkness
by Kel Kade
Reign of Madness
by Kel Kade
The Gathering
by Kelley Armstrong
The Summoning
by Kelley Armstrong
The Adventures of Prince Camar and Princess Badoura
by Kelley Townley and Anja Gram and Harpendore
Darkness Becomes Her
by Kelly Keaton
Embers in a Dark Frost
by Kelly Keaton
Predestined
by Kelly Libsack
Preordained
by Kelly Libsack
Broken Blade
by Kelly McCullough
Some Quiet Place
by Kelsey Sutton
Fall of Giants
by Ken Follett
Winter of the World
by Ken Follett
World Without End
by Ken Follett
Edge of Eternity
by Ken Follett and John Lee
The Pillars of the Earth
by Ken Follett and Rosalía Vázquez
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
by Ken Kesey
The Grace of Kings
by Ken Liu
The Paper Menagerie and Other Stories
by Ken Liu
The Wall of Storms
by Ken Liu
Road To Shandara
by Ken Lozito
Pandora's Helix
by Ken McClure
Past Lives
by Ken McClure
The Lazarus Strain
by Ken McClure
Lamentation
by Ken Scholes
Anna Dressed in Blood
by Kendare Blake
Antigoddess
by Kendare Blake
Three Dark Crowns
by Kendare Blake
This Dark Endeavor
by Kenneth Oppel
Heaven and Hell
by Kenneth Zeigler
Rise of the Beast
by Kenneth Zeigler
The Final Conflict
by Kenneth Zeigler
The War in Heaven
by Kenneth Zeigler
Full Moon Rising
by Keri Arthur
A Star Curiously Singing
by Kerry Nietz
A Plague of Giants
by Kevin Hearne
Van Helsing
by Kevin Ryan
A Thousand Splendid Suns
by Khaled Hosseini
Houdini Heart
by Ki Longfellow
Phantom Wolf
by Kia Carrington-Russell
The Crown (The Selection #5)
by Kiera Cass
The Selection
by Kiera Cass
And I Darken
by Kiersten White
Paranormalcy
by Kiersten White
The Chaos of Stars
by Kiersten White
Dead Witch Walking
by Kim Harrison
Ever After
by Kim Harrison
Aurora
by Kim Stanley Robinson
Green earth
by Kim Stanley Robinson
Red Mars
by Kim Stanley Robinson
Orphan Number Eight
by Kim van Alkemade
Forbidden
by Kimberley Griffiths Little
Waterborn
by Kimberly James
The Body Finder
by Kimberly Derting
The Pledge
by Kimberly Derting
Elizabeth Bathory
by Kimberly L. Craft
Reconstructing Amelia
by Kimberly McCreight
a Pound of Flesh
by Kimberly Raiser
Touching the Surface
by Kimberly Sabatini
Master of Desire
by Kinley MacGregor
Mother, Mother
by Koren Zailckas
Battle Royale, Vol. 01
by Koushun Takami and Masayuki Taguchi and Keith Giffen and Tomo Iwo
Battle Royale
by Koushun Takami and Yuji Oniki
A Hunger Like No Other
by Kresley Cole
Poison Princess
by Kresley Cole
The Warlord Wants Forever
by Kresley Cole
Green Rider
by Kristen Britain
Blood Rights
by Kristen Painter
Dark Kiss of the Reaper
by Kristen Painter
Article 5
by Kristen Simmons
Metaltown
by Kristen Simmons
Graceling
by Kristin Cashore
Provenance
by Kristopher Cruz
The Scarlet Dagger
by Krystle Jones
Cat's Cradle
by Kurt Vonnegut
Slaughterhouse-Five
by Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
The Woman in the Dunes
by Kōbō Abe and E. Dale Saunders
Ring
by Kōji Suzuki and Robert B. Rohmer and Glynne Walley
The Complete Oz
by L. Frank Baum
The Wizard of Oz
by L. Frank Baum
The Complete Compleat Enchanter
by L. Sprague de Camp and Fletcher Pratt
Infinite Sacrifice
by L.E Waters
Darknesses
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
Imager
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
The Magic Engineer
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
The Magic of Recluce
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
The Mongrel Mage
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
The Towers of the Sunset
by L.E. Modesitt Jr.
Night World, No. 3
by L.J Smith
Shadow Souls
by L.J Smith
Wild Hunt
by L.J. McDowall
Destiny Rising
by L.J. Smith
The Craving
by L.J. Smith and Julie Plec
The Compelled
by L.J. Smith and Kevin Williamson and Julie Pec
Bloodlust
by L.J. Smith and Kevin Williamson and Julie Plec
Origins
by L.J. Smith and Kevin Williamson and Julie Plec
The Asylum
by L.J. Smith and Kevin Williamson and Julie Plec
The Ripper
by L.J. Smith and Kevin Williamson and Julie Plec
Anne of Green Gables (Anne of Green Gables, #1)
by L.M. Montgomery
Daughter of Smoke & Bone
by Laini Taylor
Occultation and Other Stories
by Laird Barron
The Beautiful Thing That Awaits Us All
by Laird Barron
The Imago Sequence and Other Stories
by Laird Barron
The Light is the Darkness
by Laird Barron
The Croning
by Laird Barron and Rubén Martín Giráldez
Intrinsical
by Lani Woodland
Tao Te Ching
by Lao Tsu and Gia-Fu Feng and Jane English
Monster Hunter International
by Larry Correia
Son of the Black Sword
by Larry Correia
Grunge
by Larry Correia and John Ringo
Dark Money
by Larry D. Thompson
The Magic Goes Away
by Larry Niven
Lucifer's Hammer
by Larry Niven and Jerry Pournelle
Flesh and Fire
by Laura Anne Gilman
Silver on the Road
by Laura Anne Gilman
Blind Spot
by Laura Ellen
Como Agua Para Chocolate
by Laura Esquivel
Alas de fuego
by Laura Gallego García
Donde los árboles cantan
by Laura Gallego García
El valle de los lobos
by Laura Gallego García
La resistencia
by Laura Gallego García
Panteón
by Laura Gallego García
Todas las hadas del reino
by Laura Gallego García
Tríada
by Laura Gallego García
Unbroken
by Laura Hillenbrand
On the Banks of Plum Creek
by Laura Ingalls Wilder and Garth Williams
Shinju
by Laura Joh Rowland
Flowers from the Storm
by Laura Kinsale
La otra cara del espejo
by Laura López Alfranca and Marta Nael
False Hearts
by Laura Lam
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter Collection 1-4
by Laurell K. Hamilton
Guilty Pleasures
by Laurell K. Hamilton
Broken Monsters
by Lauren Beukes
Wither
by Lauren DeStefano
Fallen in Love
by Lauren Kate
Before I Fall
by Lauren Oliver
Pandemonium
by Lauren Oliver
Vanishing Girls
by Lauren Oliver
Folk'd
by Laurence Donaghy
Dragon Cauldron
by Laurence Yep
Deadly Little Secret
by Laurie Faria Stolarz
The Coming Plague
by Laurie Garrett
Speak
by Laurie Halse Anderson
Wintergirls
by Laurie Halse Anderson
Fire Logic
by Laurie J. Marks
The Miracles of Prato
by Laurie Lico Albanese and Laura Morowitz
The Beekeeper's Apprentice
by Laurie R. King
Plain Jane
by Laurien Gardner
A Universe from Nothing
by Lawrence M. Krauss and Richard Dawkins
Dragon Weather
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
Night of Madness
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
The Book of Silence
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
The Lure of the Basilisk
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
The Misenchanted Sword
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
The Unwilling Warlord
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
The Wizard Lord
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
With a Single Spell
by Lawrence Watt-Evans
An Inheritance of Ashes
by Leah Bobet
A Touch Mortal
by Leah Clifford
When We Join Jesus In Hell
by Lee Thompson
Four Tales for Midnight
by Lee Enderlin
The Guardian
by Lee H. Haywood
Dawn of Destiny
by Lee Stephen
Crooked Kingdom
by Leigh Bardugo
Shadow and Bone
by Leigh Bardugo
Six of Crows
by Leigh Bardugo
The Bad Beginning
by Lemony Snicket and Brett Helquist
The Boy in the Suitcase
by Lene Kaaberbøl and Agnete Friis
The Shamer's Daughter
by Lene Kaaberbøl
The Death of Ivan Ilych & Other Stories
by Leo Tolstoy
Secrets of the Sands
by Leona Wisoker
Griffin's Daughter
by Leslie Ann Moore
The Magicians
by Lev Grossman
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland and Through the Looking-Glass
by Lewis Carroll
The King's Heart
by Lezlie Word Tyson
Dearly, Departed
by Lia Habel
Brilliance of the Moon
by Lian Hearn
Grass for His Pillow
by Lian Hearn
Heaven's Net is Wide
by Lian Hearn
The Emperor of the Eight Islands
by Lian Hearn
The Harsh Cry of the Heron
by Lian Hearn
A Great and Terrible Beauty
by Libba Bray
Going Bovine
by Libba Bray
The Diviners (The Diviners, #1)
by Libba Bray
Sovereign of Stars
by Libbie Hawker and L.M. Ironside
The Sekhmet Bed
by Libbie Hawker and L.M. Ironside
Strange Angels
by Lili St. Crow and Lilith Saintcrow
Arielle Immortal Awakening
by Lilian Roberts
Los días del venado
by Liliana Bodoc
Working for the Devil
by Lilith Saintcrow
Mateguas Island
by Linda Watkins
Balanced on the Blade's Edge
by Lindsay Buroker
Blood Charged
by Lindsay Buroker
Dark Currents
by Lindsay Buroker
Deadly Games
by Lindsay Buroker
Deathmaker
by Lindsay Buroker
The Dragon Blood Collection, Books 1-3
by Lindsay Buroker
The Emperor's Edge
by Lindsay Buroker
Blood Shadows
by Lindsay J. Pryor
Long Lankin
by Lindsey Barraclough
After The Ending
by Lindsey Fairleigh and Lindsey Pogue
Fear The Worst
by Linwood Barclay
We Need to Talk about Kevin
by Lionel Shriver
Personal Demons
by Lisa Desrochers
Still Alice
by Lisa Genova
House of Mirrors
by Lisa M. Logan
Crash (Visions #1)
by Lisa McMann
Cryer's Cross
by Lisa McMann
Dead to You
by Lisa McMann
Snow Flower and the Secret Fan
by Lisa See
A Nest of Nightmares
by Lisa Tuttle
Ink and Bone
by Lisa Unger
The Watcher
by Lisa Voisin
The Three-Body Problem
by Liu Cixin and Ken Liu
The Wandering Earth
by Liu Cixin and Kim Fout and C.W. Verbena and Holger Nahm
The Tale of Murasaki
by Liza Dalby
The Black Cauldron
by Lloyd Alexander
The Castle of Llyr (The Chronicles of Prydain #3)
by Lloyd Alexander
The Chronicles of Prydain Boxed Set
by Lloyd Alexander
The Giver (The Giver, #1)
by Lois Lowry
Penric's Demon
by Lois McMaster Bujold
Shards of Honour
by Lois McMaster Bujold
The Curse of Chalion
by Lois McMaster Bujold
The Hallowed Hunt
by Lois McMaster Bujold
The Warrior's Apprentice
by Lois McMaster Bujold
Young Miles
by Lois McMaster Bujold
A Dreamer's Tales
by Lord Dunsany
The Book of Wonder
by Lord Dunsany
The Charwoman's Shadow
by Lord Dunsany
The Gods of Pegana
by Lord Dunsany
Fifty-One Tales
by Lord Dunsany and John Gregory Betancourt and Lin Carter
Time and the Gods
by Lord Dunsany and Lin Carter
The King of Elfland's Daughter
by Lord Dunsany and Neil Gaiman
In the Land of Time
by Lord Dunsany and S.T. Joshi
The Sword of Welleran and Other Stories
by Lord Dunsany and Sidney H. Sime
The Mind Readers
by Lori Brighton
Full Spectrum 2
by Lou Aronica and Shawna McCarthy and Amy Stout and Patrick LaBrutto and Patricia A. McKillip
Holes
by Louis Sachar and Louis Sachar
Little Women
by Louisa May Alcott
Daughter Of Storms
by Louise Cooper
The Initiate
by Louise Cooper
A Great Reckoning
by Louise Penny
Anna 2026
by Lucas Morgan
Shotgun Sorceress
by Lucy A. Snyder
Stolen
by Lucy Christopher
The Grim Company
by Luke Scull
Q
by Luther Blissett and Wu Ming and Shaun Whiteside
Murder in the Place of Anubis
by Lynda S. Robinson
Master of the Five Magics
by Lyndon Hardy
The Creation of Eve
by Lynn Cullen
Luck in the Shadows
by Lynn Flewelling
The Bone Doll's Twin
by Lynn Flewelling
The Oracle's Queen
by Lynn Flewelling
A God Strolling in the Cool of the Evening
by Mário de Carvalho and Gregory Rabassa
The Sable City
by M. Edward McNally
The Axe and the Throne
by M.D. Ireman
The Girl with Ghost Eyes
by M.H. Boroson
Rhubarb
by M.H. Van Keuren
All That Shines
by M.J. Emery
The Far Pavilions
by M.M. Kaye
Collected Ghost Stories
by M.R. James
BlackStar
by M.W. Huffman
La Sombra de la existencia
by Macoco G.M. and Antonio Diaz Fernandez
A Wrinkle in Time
by Madeleine L'Engle
The Time Quartet Box Set
by Madeleine L'Engle and Peter Sís
Thicker Than Blood
by Madeline Sheehan and Claire C. Riley
The Cost of All Things
by Maggie Lehrman
Lament
by Maggie Stiefvater
Shiver
by Maggie Stiefvater
The Raven Boys
by Maggie Stiefvater
The Raven King
by Maggie Stiefvater
Gingerbread Man
by Maggie shayne
Apocalypse Z
by Manel Loureiro and Pamela Carmell
Devil's Knot
by Mara Leveritt
Stiger's Tigers
by Marc Alan Edelheit
The Tiger's Fate
by Marc Alan Edelheit
Boys For Sale
by Marc Finks
Dragon Hunters
by Marc Turner
When the Heavens Fall
by Marc Turner
A Better World
by Marcus Sakey
Brilliance
by Marcus Sakey
Written in Fire
by Marcus Sakey
Oryx and Crake
by Margaret Atwood
Brief Gaudy Hour
by Margaret Campbell Barnes
Within the Hollow Crown
by Margaret Campbell Barnes
Lady's Maid
by Margaret Forster
Elizabeth I
by Margaret George
Helen of Troy
by Margaret George
Mary Queen of Scotland and The Isles
by Margaret George
Mary, Called Magdalene
by Margaret George
The Autobiography of Henry VIII
by Margaret George
The Confessions of Young Nero
by Margaret George
The Memoirs Of Cleopatra
by Margaret George
Gone With the Wind
by Margaret Mitchell
Dragon Wing
by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman
Dragonlance Chronicles
by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman
Dragons of Autumn Twilight
by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman
Dragons of a Fallen Sun
by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman
Time of the Twins
by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman
Memoirs of Hadrian
by Marguerite Yourcenar and Grace Frick
The Door in the Wall
by Marguerite de Angeli
Magonia
by Maria Dahvana Headley
Poison Study
by Maria V. Snyder
The Named
by Marianne Curley
The Lodger
by Marie Belloc Lowndes
A Natural History of Dragons
by Marie Brennan
The Midnight Star
by Marie Lu
The Young Elites
by Marie Lu
The Winner's Curse
by Marie Rutkoski
The Winner's Kiss
by Marie Rutkoski
The Prince of Eden
by Marilyn Harris
The Scar
by Marina Dyachenko and Sergey Dyachenko and Elinor Huntington
The Botticelli Secret
by Marina Fiorato
The Godfather
by Mario Puzo and Robert Thompson and Peter Bart
La casa verde
by Mario Vargas Llosa
The Iceberg
by Marion Coutts
Darkover Landfall
by Marion Zimmer Bradley
Heritage and Exile
by Marion Zimmer Bradley
The Bloody Sun
by Marion Zimmer Bradley
The Mists Of Avalon
by Marion Zimmer Bradley
The Forest House
by Marion Zimmer Bradley and Diana L. Paxson
Glenraven
by Marion Zimmer Bradley and Holly Lisle
Lythande
by Marion Zimmer Bradley and Vonda N. McIntyre and Walter Velez
Heartless
by Marissa Meyer
Black Magic
by Marjorie Bowen
Son of the Morning
by Mark Alder
Curse of the Shadowmage
by Mark Anthony and Fred Fields
The Age of Apollyon
by Mark Carver
Jack of Ravens
by Mark Chadbourn
World's End
by Mark Chadbourn
Drakenfeld
by Mark Charan Newton
Nights of Villjamur
by Mark Charan Newton
Retribution
by Mark Charan Newton
Degeneration
by Mark D. Campbell
Because She Loves Me
by Mark Edwards
Follow You Home
by Mark Edwards
The Magpies
by Mark Edwards
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
by Mark Haddon
Emperor of Thorns
by Mark Lawrence
King of Thorns
by Mark Lawrence
Prince of Fools
by Mark Lawrence
The Liar's Key
by Mark Lawrence
The Wheel of Osheim
by Mark Lawrence
The Barrow
by Mark Smylie
Robyn's Egg
by Mark Souza
The Garden of Stones
by Mark T. Barnes
The Spirit Clearing
by Mark Tufo
The Sea of Storms
by Mark Whiteway
House of Leaves
by Mark Z. Danielewski
Angles of Attack
by Marko Kloos
Lines of Departure
by Marko Kloos
Terms of Enlistment
by Marko Kloos
The Book Thief
by Markus Zusak
The 120 Days of Sodom
by Marquis de Sade
The Pride of Lions
by Marsha Canham
Dark Companion
by Marta Acosta
Bienvenidos a Lúcido
by Marta Conejo
Lilac Girls
by Martha Hall Kelly
The Cloud Roads
by Martha Wells
The Death of the Necromancer
by Martha Wells
The Element of Fire
by Martha Wells
The Wizard Hunters
by Martha Wells
Wheel of the Infinite
by Martha Wells
A Gathering of Twine
by Martin Adil-Smith
Blood and Steel
by Martin Parece
Keturah and Lord Death
by Martine Leavitt
The Kiss of Deception
by Mary E. Pearson
A Secret History
by Mary Gentle
Pretty Baby
by Mary Kubica
The Good Girl
by Mary Kubica
dont you cry
by Mary Kubica
Ashes on the Waves
by Mary Lindsey
Shattered Souls
by Mary Lindsey
The King Must Die
by Mary Renault
Packing for Mars
by Mary Roach
Frankenstein
by Mary Shelley and Maurice Hindle
Mary Stewart's Merlin Trilogy
by Mary Stewart
The Crystal Cave
by Mary Stewart
Daimones
by Massimo Marino
El Salón de Ámbar
by Matilde Asensi
Todo bajo el cielo
by Matilde Asensi
Blood Bowl
by Matt Forbeck
The Blood Bowl Omnibus
by Matt Forbeck
Children of Sun and Moon
by Matt Larkin
Lovecraft Country
by Matt Ruff
Dead, but Not for Long
by Matthew Kinney and Lesa Kinney Anders
The Monk
by Matthew Lewis
The Great Zoo of China
by Matthew Reilly
High Life
by Matthew Stokoe
Heroes Die
by Matthew Woodring Stover
At First Touch
by Mattie Dunman
The Name of the Star
by Maureen Johnson
The Private Papers of Eastern Jewel
by Maureen Lindley
The Accursed Kings Series Books 1-3
by Maurice Druon
The Iron King
by Maurice Druon and Humphrey Hare
Skylark
by Meagan Spooner
THE SIREN (Laments of Angels and Dark Chemistry Book 1)
by Meg Xuemei X
The Madman's Daughter
by Megan Shepherd
The King of Attolia
by Megan Whalen Turner
The Queen of Attolia
by Megan Whalen Turner
The Thief
by Megan Whalen Turner
משפחה לדוגמה
by Meira Barnea-Goldberg and מאירה ברנע-גולדברג
Fairy Tale Romance Collection
by Melanie Dickerson
The Beautiful Pretender
by Melanie Dickerson
The Healer's Apprentice
by Melanie Dickerson
The Huntress of Thornbeck Forest
by Melanie Dickerson
Dragon Prince
by Melanie Rawn
Stronghold
by Melanie Rawn
Sunrunner's Fire
by Melanie Rawn
The Ruins of Ambrai
by Melanie Rawn
The Star Scroll
by Melanie Rawn
The Golden Key
by Melanie Rawn and Kate Elliott and Jennifer Roberson
Skybowl
by Melanie Rawn and Michael Whelan
Finnikin of the Rock
by Melina Marchetta
Saving Francesca
by Melina Marchetta
The Lumatere Chronicles
by Melina Marchetta
The Piper's Son
by Melina Marchetta
The Girl at Midnight
by Melissa Grey
The Spirit Keeper
by Melissa Luznicky Garrett
Wicked Lovely
by Melissa Marr
Cephrael's Hand
by Melissa McPhail
Paths of Alir
by Melissa McPhail
The Dagger of Adendigaeth
by Melissa McPhail
The Kindly Ones
by Melissa Scott
Point of Hopes
by Melissa Scott and Lisa A. Barnett
Blue Bloods
by Melissa de la Cruz
Masquerade
by Melissa de la Cruz
Midnight Fire
by Melody Anne
Arrow's Flight
by Mercedes Lackey
Arrows of the Queen
by Mercedes Lackey
Exile's Honor
by Mercedes Lackey
Magic's Pawn
by Mercedes Lackey
Magic's Price
by Mercedes Lackey
Magic's Promise
by Mercedes Lackey
The Lark and the Wren
by Mercedes Lackey
The Oathbound
by Mercedes Lackey
Summoned to Tourney
by Mercedes Lackey and Ellen Guon
The Obsidian Mountain Trilogy
by Mercedes Lackey and James Mallory
The Outstretched Shadow
by Mercedes Lackey and James Mallory
The Outstretched Shadow
by Mercedes Lackey and James Mallory
The Outstretched Shadow; To Light a Candle; When Darkness Falls
by Mercedes Lackey and James Mallory
Chrome Circle
by Mercedes Lackey and Larry Dixon
The dark angel
by Meredith Ann Pierce
The Darkangel Trilogy
by Meredith Ann Pierce and Dawn Wilson
If I was your girl
by Meredith Russo
Treason
by Meredith Whitford
Titus Groan
by Mervyn Peake
The Gormenghast Novels
by Mervyn Peake and Anthony Burgess and Quentin Crisp
Shudderville
by Mia Zabriskie and Mia Zabrisky
Conversations in the Abyss
by Michael Brookes
The Cult of Me
by Michael Brookes
The Island
by Michael Stark and Michael R. Stark
The Island
by Michael Stark and Michael R. Stark
The Island
by Michael Stark and Michael R. Stark
Hades' Disciples
by Michael West
Poseidon’s Children
by Michael West
Fortress Draconis
by Michael A. Stackpole
Talion
by Michael A. Stackpole
When Dragons Rage
by Michael A. Stackpole
The Crusader
by Michael Alexander Eisner
Viruses, Plagues and History
by Michael B.A. Oldstone
Unnatural Death
by Michael Baden and Judith Adler Hennessee
Jurassic Park
by Michael Crichton
Sphere
by Michael Crichton
State of Fear
by Michael Crichton
The Great Train Robbery
by Michael Crichton
The Lost World
by Michael Crichton
Timeline
by Michael Crichton
Micro
by Michael Crichton and Richard Preston
The Ten Thousand
by Michael Curtis Ford
Dawn of the Dragons
by Michael Dahl
Dragonsong
by Michael Forester
The Blacksmith's Son
by Michael G. Manning
The Mountains Rise
by Michael G. Manning
Thornbear
by Michael G. Manning
Age of Myth
by Michael J. Sullivan
Age of Swords
by Michael J. Sullivan
The Crown Conspiracy
by Michael J. Sullivan
The Crown Tower
by Michael J. Sullivan
Theft of Swords
by Michael J. Sullivan
Elric of Melniboné
by Michael Moorcock
The Chronicles of Corum
by Michael Moorcock
The Dancers at the End of Time
by Michael Moorcock
The Elric Saga Part I
by Michael Moorcock
The Eternal Champion
by Michael Moorcock
The Final Programme
by Michael Moorcock
The Knight of the Swords
by Michael Moorcock
The Swords Trilogy
by Michael Moorcock
The Cornelius Chronicles
by Michael Moorcock and Malcolm Dean
A Heartbeat Away
by Michael Palmer
Miracle Cure
by Michael Palmer
The Revenant
by Michael Punke
Beyond Redemption
by Michael R. Fletcher
Empire
by Michael R. Hicks
First Contact
by Michael R. Hicks
From Chaos Born
by Michael R. Hicks
Season Of The Harvest
by Michael R. Hicks
The Last Priest
by Michael Rezegh
I, Vampire
by Michael Romkey
Enter, night
by Michael Rowe
The Alchemyst
by Michael Scott
The Magician
by Michael Scott
Shadow of a Dead Star
by Michael Shean
The Iron Dragon's Daughter
by Michael Swanwick
Suicide Notes
by Michael Thomas Ford
The Ghosts of Varner Creek
by Michael Weems
The White Tower
by Michael Wisehart
The Destroyer
by Michael-Scott Earle
Vanishing Point
by Michaela Roessner
Verliege
by Micheal Rivers
The Crimson Petal and the White
by Michel Faber
Forever Vampire
by Michele Hauf
Demon at My Door
by Michelle A. Valentine
The Unbecoming of Mara Dyer
by Michelle Hodkin
For the Love of a Vampire
by Michelle Leighton
The Reaping
by Michelle Leighton
Dark Kiss
by Michelle Rowen
Hunter's Oath
by Michelle West
The Broken Crown
by Michelle West
The Sacred Hunt Duology
by Michelle West
The Shining Court
by Michelle West
The Uncrowned King
by Michelle West
A Temptation of Angels
by Michelle Zink
Beyond Ragnarok
by Mickey Zucker Reichert
Don Quixote
by Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra and John Rutherford and Roberto González Echevarría
The Unquiet
by Mikaela Everett
The Northern Star
by Mike Gullickson
Shadowlight
by Mike Jefferies
Nagash Immortal
by Mike Lee
Nagash The Unbroken
by Mike Lee
Nagash the Sorcerer
by Mike Lee
Malus Darkblade
by Mike Lee and C.L. Werner and Dan Abnett
The Chronicles of Malus Darkblade Volume One
by Mike Lee and Dan Abnett
The Chronicles of Malus Darkblade Volume Two
by Mike Lee and Dan Abnett
Baltimore, or, The Steadfast Tin Soldier and the Vampire
by Mike Mignola and Christopher Golden
SEVEN-X
by Mike Wech and Rachel Kirsch
The Master and Margarita
by Mikhail Bulgakov and Katherine Tiernan O'Connor and Diana Burgin and Ellendea Proffer
The Maskmaker's Apprentice
by Mila N. Sankale
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
by Milan Kundera and Michael Henry Heim
The Dread Wyrm
by Miles Cameron
The Fell Sword
by Miles Cameron
The Red Knight
by Miles Cameron
The Glasswrights' Apprentice
by Mindy Klasky
Given to the Sea
by Mindy McGinnis
Not a Drop to Drink
by Mindy McGinnis
Peach Blossom Pavillion
by Mingmei Yip
Rolling in the Deep
by Mira Grant
A Crucible of Souls
by Mitchell Hogan
The Gate of Sorrows
by Miyuki Miyabe and Jim Hubbert
The Treatment
by Mo Hayder
Saga of the Feather-Cutter
by Mohammed Kamal
Blood Red Road
by Moira Young
Juniper
by Monica Furlong
Wise Child
by Monica Furlong
The Glass Prison
by Monte Cook
Red Branch
by Morgan Llywelyn
Falling Kingdoms
by Morgan Rhodes and Michelle Rowen
A Quest of Heroes
by Morgan Rice
Rise of the Dragons
by Morgan Rice
The Tale of Genji
by Murasaki Shikibu and Royall Tyler
Son of Thunder
by Murray J.D. Leeder
Javelin Rain
by Myke Cole
El despertar de Antaros
by Néstor Bardisa
The Crown in the Heather
by N. Gemini Sasson
The Fifth Season
by N.K. Jemisin
The Hundred Thousand Kingdoms
by N.K. Jemisin
The Inheritance Trilogy
by N.K. Jemisin
The Killing Moon
by N.K. Jemisin
The Obelisk Gate
by N.K. Jemisin
The Shadowed Sun (Dreamblood, #2)
by N.K. Jemisin
Among the Fallen
by N.S. Dolkart
Silent Hall
by N.S. Dolkart
Moribito
by Nahoko Uehashi and Cathy Hirano
Angels' Blood
by Nalini Singh
Kiss of the Vampire
by Nancy Baker
Possessions
by Nancy Holder
High Queen
by Nancy McKenzie
The Child Queen
by Nancy McKenzie
Double Helix
by Nancy Werlin
His Majesty's Dragon
by Naomi Novik
Tuck Everlasting
by Natalie Babbitt
A Kind of Judgment
by Natalie G. Owens
Sparrow Rock
by Nate Kenyon
North American Lake Monsters
by Nathan Ballingrud
The Crimson Shield
by Nathan Hawke
Infatuation
by Nathan J.D.L. Rowark
Blackhearts
by Nathan Long
Quarter Share
by Nathan Lowell
I Am a Cat
by Natsume Sōseki and Aiko Ito and Graeme Wilson
The Three-Cornered World
by Natsume Sōseki and Alan Turney
Sanshirō
by Natsume Sōseki and Jay Rubin
Grotesque
by Natsuo Kirino and Rebecca Copeland
Out
by Natsuo Kirino and Stephen Snyder
Challenger Deep
by Neal Shusterman
Everlost
by Neal Shusterman
Scythe
by Neal Shusterman
Anathem
by Neal Stephenson
Cryptonomicon
by Neal Stephenson
Seveneves
by Neal Stephenson
It's Kind of a Funny Story
by Ned Vizzini
American Gods
by Neil Gaiman
Fragile Things
by Neil Gaiman
InterWorld
by Neil Gaiman
Neverwhere
by Neil Gaiman
The Graveyard Book
by Neil Gaiman
The Ocean at the End of the Lane
by Neil Gaiman
The Sandman Omnibus, Vol. 1
by Neil Gaiman
Trigger Warning
by Neil Gaiman
Ten Days in a Mad-House
by Nellie Bly
Powerborn
by Nene Thomas and Steven Plagman
Usurper
by Nene Thomas and Steven Plagman
On the Beach
by Nevil Shute
For Nothing
by Nicholas Denmon and Jesse Horst
The Assyrian
by Nicholas Guild
The Wolfman
by Nicholas Pekearo
Extinction End
by Nicholas Sansbury Smith
Extinction Horizon
by Nicholas Sansbury Smith
Orbs
by Nicholas Sansbury Smith
The Biomass Revolution
by Nicholas Sansbury Smith
A Walk to Remember
by Nicholas Sparks
The Last Song
by Nicholas Sparks
The Notebook
by Nicholas Sparks
Angelmaker
by Nick Harkaway
The Gone-Away World
by Nick Harkaway
The Sun is Also a Star
by Nicola Yoon
Fledgling
by Nicole Conway
The Fool's Tale
by Nicole Galland
The Warrior
by Nicole Jordan
Ruining Me
by Nicole Reed
Haemans
by Nicoline Evans
Nether Isle
by Nicoline Evans
Wielder of the Flame
by Nikolas Rex
The Manson File
by Nikolas Schreck and Charles Manson and Zeena Schreck
The Unit
by Ninni Holmqvist and Marlaine Delargy
Who Fears Death
by Nnedi Okorafor
Before the Fall
by Noah Hawley
Vision in White
by Nora Roberts
The Concubine
by Norah Lofts
Nocturne, Opus 1
by Norene Moskalski
In the Wake of the Plague
by Norman F. Cantor
The Executioner's Song
by Norman Mailer
The Ransom of Red Chief
by O. Henry
The Best Short Stories of O. Henry
by O. Henry and Bennett Cerf and Van H. Cartmell
The Gift of the Magi
by O. Henry and Lisbeth Zwerger
The Last Leaf
by O. Henry and Raymond Harris and Walter Pauk and Robert J. Pailthorpe
Selected Stories
by O. Henry and Victoria Blake
Dawn
by Octavia E. Butler
Parable of the Sower
by Octavia E. Butler
Seed to Harvest
by Octavia E. Butler
Star Maker
by Olaf Stapledon
North American Mushrooms
by Orson K. Miller Jr. and Hope H. Miller
Ender's Game
by Orson Scott Card
Ender's Shadow
by Orson Scott Card
The Lost Gate
by Orson Scott Card
Masterpieces
by Orson Scott Card and Isaac Asimov and William Gibson and Michael Swanwick and Theodore Sturgeon and
The Abyss
by Orson Scott Card and James Cameron
No Longer Human
by Osamu Dazai and Donald Keene
The Setting Sun
by Osamu Dazai and Donald Keene
The Picture of Dorian Gray
by Oscar Wilde and Jeffrey Eugenides
The Funhouse
by Owen West and Dean Koontz
Marked
by P.C. Cast and Kristin Cast
Blood and Ivory
by P.C. Hodgell
God Stalk
by P.C. Hodgell
The God Stalker Chronicles
by P.C. Hodgell
The Children of Men
by P.D. James
Inmortal
by Pablo Carnicero
The Beautiful and the Cursed
by Page Morgan
The Concubine's Daughter
by Pai Kit Fai
The Moon in The Water
by Pamela Belle
The Shield of Three Lions
by Pamela Kaufman
The Woman with a Worm in Her Head
by Pamela Nagami and F. González-Crussí
Bound Feet & Western Dress
by Pang-Mei Natasha Chang and Jennifer Ann Daddio
The Water Knife
by Paolo Bacigalupi
The Windup Girl
by Paolo Bacigalupi
Beloved Exile
by Parke Godwin
Alas, Babylon
by Pat Frank
Skinner Luce
by Patricia Ward
Cygnet
by Patricia A. McKillip
Riddle-Master
by Patricia A. McKillip
The Changeling Sea
by Patricia A. McKillip
The Riddle-Master of Hed
by Patricia A. McKillip
Winter Rose
by Patricia A. McKillip
Dreams of Distant Shores
by Patricia A. McKillip and Peter S. Beagle
Devlin's Luck
by Patricia Bray
Dragon Bones
by Patricia Briggs
Moon Called
by Patricia Briggs
The Enchanted Forest Chronicles
by Patricia C. Wrede
The Raven Ring
by Patricia C. Wrede
Dealing with Dragons
by Patricia C. Wrede and Peter de Sève
Searching for Dragons
by Patricia C. Wrede and Peter de Sève
Shadow Magic
by Patricia C. Wrede and Walter Velez
Postmortem
by Patricia Cornwell
By the Fates, Fought
by Patricia D. Eddy and Clare Marshall
The Veins of the Ocean
by Patricia Engel
Cut
by Patricia McCormick
Spellbound
by Patricia Simpson
Progeny
by Patrick C. Greene
Carriers
by Patrick Lynch
Asylum
by Patrick McGrath
The Knife of Never Letting Go
by Patrick Ness
A Monster Calls
by Patrick Ness and Jim Kay and Siobhan Dowd
Master and Commander
by Patrick O'Brian
The Letter of Marque
by Patrick O'Brian
Yours Truly, Jack the Ripper
by Patrick Prior
A Wise Man's Fear
by Patrick Rothfuss
The Name of the Wind
by Patrick Rothfuss
The Slow Regard of Silent Things
by Patrick Rothfuss and Nate Taylor
Perfume
by Patrick Süskind and John E. Woods
A Cast of Stones
by Patrick W Carr
The Mask of Ra
by Paul Doherty
The Left Hand of God
by Paul Hoffman
Child of the River
by Paul J. McAuley
Hawkwood and the Kings
by Paul Kearney
Hawkwood's Voyage
by Paul Kearney
The Ten Thousand
by Paul Kearney
Richard the Third
by Paul Murray Kendall
Mycelium Running
by Paul Stamets
A Head Full of Ghosts
by Paul Tremblay
Disappearance at Devil's Rock
by Paul Tremblay
El poder de la oscuridad
by Paula de Vera
La hija del oráculo
by Paula de Vera
Los hijos de los dioses
by Paula de Vera
The Hippopotamus Marsh
by Pauline Gedge
The Alchemist
by Paulo Coelho
Veronika Decides to Die
by Paulo Coelho and Margaret Jull Costa
The Good Earth
by Pearl S. Buck
La vida es sueño
by Pedro Calderón de la Barca and Ciriaco Morón Arroyo
La balada de Brazodemar
by Pedro de Andrés
Keeper of the Dream
by Penelope Williamson
Child of the Northern Spring
by Persia Woolley
Guinevere
by Persia Woolley
Sir Apropos of Nothing
by Peter David
The Shield
by Peter Evan Jones
A Night Without Stars
by Peter F. Hamilton
Fallen Dragon
by Peter F. Hamilton
Great North Road
by Peter F. Hamilton
Judas Unchained
by Peter F. Hamilton
Pandora's Star
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Dreaming Void
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Evolutionary Void
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Naked God
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Neutronium Alchemist
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Reality Dysfunction
by Peter F. Hamilton
The Temporal Void
by Peter F. Hamilton
Forsada
by Peter J. Dudley
Semper
by Peter J. Dudley
A Requiem For Dead Flies
by Peter N. Dudar
The Vagrant
by Peter Newman
The Vault of Heaven
by Peter Orullian
Trial of Intentions
by Peter Orullian
Tamsin
by Peter S. Beagle
The Last Unicorn
by Peter S. Beagle
Floating Dragon
by Peter Straub
Ghost Story
by Peter Straub
Magic Terror
by Peter Straub
Shadowland
by Peter Straub
The Hellfire Club
by Peter Straub
The Throat
by Peter Straub
Mystery
by Peter Straub and Gérard Coisne
The Warded Man (Demon Cycle, #1)
by Peter V. Brett
Blindsight
by Peter Watts
Almost Adam
by Petru Popescu
Urban Necromancer
by Phil Chard
Stigma
by Philip Hawley Jr.
The Unreasoning Mask
by Philip José Farmer
To Your Scattered Bodies Go
by Philip José Farmer
The Man in the High Castle
by Philip K. Dick
Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?
by Philip K. Dick and Roger Zelazny
His Dark Materials
by Philip Pullman and Peter Bailey
The Complete History of Jack the Ripper
by Philip Sugden
Where Is God When It Hurts?
by Philip Yancey
The Constant Princess
by Philippa Gregory
The Kingmaker's Daughter
by Philippa Gregory
The Lady of the Rivers
by Philippa Gregory
The Other Boleyn Girl
by Philippa Gregory
The Red Queen
by Philippa Gregory
The White Princess
by Philippa Gregory
The White Queen
by Philippa Gregory
The Hemunarth
by Phillip O. Stanley II
Frostflower and Windbourne
by Phyllis Ann Karr
The Idylls of the Queen
by Phyllis Ann Karr
Sorcerer's Son
by Phyllis Eisenstein
Red Rising
by Pierce Brown
The Knight
by Pierre Pevel and Didier Graffet and Tom Clegg
The Pallid Giant
by Pierrepont B. Noyes
A Spell for Chameleon
by Piers Anthony
On a Pale Horse
by Piers Anthony
I Am Number Four
by Pittacus Lore
Drawing Blood
by Poppy Z. Brite
Exquisite Corpse
by Poppy Z. Brite
Lost Souls
by Poppy Z. Brite
The Innocent
by Posie Graeme-Evans
Conan the Rebel
by Poul Anderson
Mother of Kings
by Poul Anderson
The Boat of a Million Years
by Poul Anderson
The Broken Sword
by Poul Anderson
The High Crusade
by Poul Anderson
Three Hearts and Three Lions
by Poul Anderson
Harmony
by Project Itoh and Alexander O. Smith
Asylum Lake
by R. A. Evans
Homeland
by R. A. Salvatore
The Dark Elf Trilogy Collector's Edition
by R. A. Salvatore
The Darkness That Comes Before (The Prince of Nothing, #1)
by R. Scott Bakker
The Judging Eye
by R. Scott Bakker
The Beast at the Gate
by R.A. Baker
Two Merchants and a Thief
by R.A. Baker
Legacy of the Drow
by R.A. Salvatore
The Companions
by R.A. Salvatore
The Icewind Dale Trilogy Collector's Edition
by R.A. Salvatore and Matt Stawicki
The Elephant Tree
by R.D. Ronald
The Zombie Room
by R.D. Ronald
Long Summer Day
by R.F. Delderfield
Imposible pero incierto
by R.R. López
Nightwise
by R.S. Belcher
A Strong and Sudden Thaw
by R.W. Day
Brother's Keeper
by R.W.K. Clark
Blood and Snow Volumes 1-4
by RaShelle Workman
Repossession
by Rachael Wade
The Legend of Eli Monpress
by Rachel Aaron
The Revenge of Eli Monpress
by Rachel Aaron
The Spirit Thief
by Rachel Aaron
Carpe Corpus
by Rachel Caine
The Morganville Vampires, Volume 2
by Rachel Caine
So Close to You
by Rachel Carter
In the Shadow of the Gods
by Rachel Dunne
First Year
by Rachel E. Carter
Seraphina
by Rachel Hartman
Demonglass
by Rachel Hawkins
Hex Hall
by Rachel Hawkins
Ghostly Guardian
by Rachel M. Humphrey-D'aigle
The Mountain of Kept Memory
by Rachel Neumeier
Soul Screamers Volume One
by Rachel Vincent
The Bitter Kingdom
by Rae Carson
The Crown of Embers
by Rae Carson
The Girl of Fire and Thorns
by Rae Carson
Walk on Earth a Stranger
by Rae Carson
The Phantom of the Earth, Books 1-5
by Raeden Zen
The Sorcerer’s Quest
by Rain Oxford
Cold Print
by Ramsey Campbell
Incarnate
by Ramsey Campbell
Midnight Sun
by Ramsey Campbell
The Hungry Moon
by Ramsey Campbell
Spinward Fringe Broadcast 0
by Randolph Lalonde
The Kestrel Waters
by Randy Thornhorn
Apocalypse
by Rashad Freeman
Something Wicked This Way Comes (Green Town, #2)
by Ray Bradbury
Fahrenheit 451
by Ray Bradbury and Rufus Beck
Pale Criminal
by Ray Harvey
Faerie Tale
by Raymond E. Feist
Magician
by Raymond E. Feist
Magician
by Raymond E. Feist
Magician
by Raymond E. Feist
Shadow of a Dark Queen
by Raymond E. Feist
Daughter of the Empire
by Raymond E. Feist and Janny Wurts
Servant of the Empire
by Raymond E. Feist and Janny Wurts
The Seventh Son
by Reay Tannahill
Sueños en la Bruma
by Rebeca F. San Román
Lady Pain
by Rebecca Bradley
The Gilded Chamber
by Rebecca Kohn
This Brilliant Darkness
by Red Tash
The Rose & the Dagger
by Renee Ahdieh
The Wrath and the Dawn
by Renee Ahdieh
The Extraction List
by Renee N. Meland
The First Days (As the World Dies, #1)
by Rhiannon Frater
A Wicked Thing
by Rhiannon Thomas
Kingdom of Ashes
by Rhiannon Thomas
The Chosen
by Ricardo Pinto
Closed Doors, a Trilogy
by Rich Weatherly
His Work To See
by Richard Wright
Day of the Dragon
by Richard A. Knaak
Legends of the Dragonrealm, Vol. I
by Richard A. Knaak
War of the Ancients Archive
by Richard A. Knaak
Watership Down
by Richard Adams
The Long Walk
by Richard Bachman
Blaze
by Richard Bachman and Stephen King
The Bachman Books
by Richard Bachman and Stephen King
The Sick Rose
by Richard Barnett
What Lies Beneath
by Richard Denney
Bad Glass
by Richard E. Gropp
Herald of the Storm
by Richard Ford
The Penal Colony
by Richard Herley
Altered Carbon
by Richard K. Morgan
The Cold Commands
by Richard K. Morgan
The Dark Defiles
by Richard K. Morgan
The Steel Remains
by Richard K. Morgan
The Steel Remains (A Land Fit for Heroes, #1)
by Richard K. Morgan
Sandman Slim
by Richard Kadrey
Night in the Lonesome October
by Richard Laymon
The Beast House
by Richard Laymon
The Traveling Vampire Show
by Richard Laymon
The cellar
by Richard Laymon
The midnight tour
by Richard Laymon
Dissolution
by Richard Lee Byers
A Stir of Echoes
by Richard Matheson
Hell House
by Richard Matheson
I Am Legend
by Richard Matheson
I Am Legend and Other Stories
by Richard Matheson
Somewhere in Time
by Richard Matheson
The Shrinking Man
by Richard Matheson
What Dreams May Come
by Richard Matheson
I Am Legend
by Richard Matheson and Robertson Dean
Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
by Richard Matheson and Stephen King
Omamori
by Richard McGill
Bat Blood
by Richard Myerscough
Unshackled Demons
by Richard Myerscough
The Cobra Event
by Richard Preston
The Demon in the Freezer
by Richard Preston
The Hot Zone
by Richard Preston
Collapse
by Richard Stephenson
Bloodlines
by Richelle Mead
Frostbite
by Richelle Mead
Succubus Blues
by Richelle Mead
Bill The Vampire
by Rick Gualtieri
Dead Voices
by Rick Hautala and Richard Newton
The Lost Hero
by Rick Riordan
The Sea of Monsters
by Rick Riordan
The Son of Neptune
by Rick Riordan
the Red Pyramid
by Rick Riordan
The 5th Wave
by Rick Yancey
The Curse of the Wendigo
by Rick Yancey
The Final Descent
by Rick Yancey
The Isle of Blood
by Rick Yancey
The Last Star
by Rick Yancey
Vampire Origins - Project Ichorous
by Riley Banks
The Bone Witch
by Rin Chupeco
The Girl from the Well
by Rin Chupeco
The Suffering
by Rin Chupeco
A Soul to Steal
by Rob Blackwell
The Heresy Within
by Rob J. Hayes
Carcharodons
by Robbie MacNiven
A Cat of Silvery Hue
by Robert Adams
The Coming of the Horseclans
by Robert Adams
Demon Gates
by Robert Day
Starship Troopers
by Robert A Heinlein
The Moon Is a Harsh Mistress
by Robert A Heinlein
Time Enough for Love
by Robert A Heinlein
Magic, Inc.
by Robert A. Heinlein
Desolate 2 - Exposure
by Robert Brumm
Z for Zachariah
by Robert C. O'Brien
Spin (Spin, #1)
by Robert Charles Wilson
This Plague of Days, Season 1
by Robert Chazz Chute
Conan the Barbarian
by Robert E. Howard
The Coming of Conan the Cimmerian
by Robert E. Howard and Mark Schultz and Patrice Louinet
The Complete Chronicles of Conan
by Robert E. Howard and Stephen Jones and Les Edwards
The Vikings
by Robert Ferguson
The Poetry of Robert Frost
by Robert Frost and Edward Connery Lathem
I, Claudius
by Robert Graves
Stranger in a Strange Land
by Robert Heinlein
Celtika
by Robert Holdstock
Mythago Wood
by Robert Holdstock
Alone, Untouched, Soulless
by Robert J. Crane
Avenger
by Robert J. Crane
Champion
by Robert J. Crane
Defender
by Robert J. Crane
Defender, Avenger, Champion
by Robert J. Crane
City of Blades
by Robert Jackson Bennett
City of Miracles
by Robert Jackson Bennett
City of Stairs
by Robert Jackson Bennett
New Spring (Wheel of Time, #0)
by Robert Jordan
The Eye of the World
by Robert Jordan and Dzhordan Robert
Dreamland
by Robert L. Anderson
Biocentrism
by Robert Lanza and Bob Berman
Another Fine Myth
by Robert Lynn Asprin
Blue World
by Robert McCammon
Boy's Life
by Robert McCammon
Gone South
by Robert McCammon
Speaks the Nightbird
by Robert McCammon
Stinger
by Robert McCammon
Swan Song
by Robert McCammon
The Border
by Robert McCammon
The Wolf's Hour
by Robert McCammon
They Thirst
by Robert McCammon
Usher's Passing
by Robert McCammon
ESSIE'S HOUSE
by Robert Meyerson
Bid the Gods Arise
by Robert Mullin
The Man Without Qualities
by Robert Musil and Burton Pike and Sophie Wilkins
The Science Fiction Hall of Fame
by Robert Silverberg and Isaac Asimov and Lester del Rey and Tom Godwin and Robert A. Heinlein and Dani
Knight's Honor
by Roberta Gellis
The Stand
by Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa and Mike Perkins and Laura Martin and Stephen King
The Scourge
by Roberto Calas
Gales
by Roberto Redondo and Elba de Cus and Elena Montes and Fernando Trujillo Sanz
Anne McCaffrey
by Robin Roberts
Acceptable Risk
by Robin Cook
Shock
by Robin Cook and Marcelo Covian
Grave Mercy
by Robin LaFevers
Signora Da Vinci
by Robin Maxwell
The Secret Diary of Anne Boleyn
by Robin Maxwell
Sunshine
by Robin McKinley
The Blue Sword
by Robin McKinley
The Hero and the Crown
by Robin McKinley
Extraordinary Means
by Robyn Schneider
Insurrection
by Robyn Young
Memorias de Akasha
by Rodrigo Oliveri
Estanebrage
by Rodrigo Palacios
King Arthur and His Knights of the Round Table
by Roger Lancelyn Green and Lotte Reiniger
A Night in the Lonesome October
by Roger Zelazny
Doorways in the Sand
by Roger Zelazny
Nine Princes in Amber
by Roger Zelazny
The Great Book of Amber
by Roger Zelazny
This Immortal
by Roger Zelazny
Lord of Light
by Roger Zelazny and Sönmez Güven
Circle Of Pearls
by Rosalind Laker
To Dance with Kings
by Rosalind Laker
I, Elizabeth
by Rosalind Miles
Isolde, Queen of the Western Isle
by Rosalind Miles
The Maid of the White Hands
by Rosalind Miles
Bright Smoke, Cold Fire
by Rosamund Hodge
Cruel Beauty
by Rosamund Hodge
House of Flies
by Rosca Marx
Crown in Candlelight
by Rosemary Hawley Jarman
Frontier Wolf
by Rosemary Sutcliff
Sword at Sunset
by Rosemary Sutcliff
The Armourer's House
by Rosemary Sutcliff
The Children of Old Leech
by Ross E. Lockhart and Justin Steele and Allyson Bird and Michael Cisco and Gemma Files and Richard Ga
Night Plague
by Rowan Rook
Besieged
by Rowena Cory Daniells
The King's Bastard
by Rowena Cory Daniells
Riddley Walker
by Russell Hoban
Across the Face of the World
by Russell Kirkpatrick
Beyond the Wall of Time
by Russell Kirkpatrick
Dark Heart
by Russell Kirkpatrick
Path of Revenge
by Russell Kirkpatrick
salt to the sea
by Ruta Sepetys
in a dark, dark wood
by Ruth Ware
The Sound of Gravel
by Ruth Wariner
The Moon Pearl
by Ruthanne Lum McCunn
The Summer I Died
by Ryan C. Thomas
The Park Service
by Ryan Winfield
Rashomon
by Ryunosuke Akutagawa
In the Miso Soup
by Ryū Murakami and Ralph McCarthy
Thoughtless
by S C Stephens
Dance For The Devil
by S. Kodejs
Scary Mary
by S.A. Hunter
The Diabolic
by S.J. Kincaid
Marked for Vengeance
by S.J. Pierce
The Ice Twins
by S.K. Tremayne
The Rift
by S.K.N. Hammerstone
Falling From Grace
by S.L. Naeole
Dies the Fire
by S.M. Stirling
Assassin's Apprentice
by S.R. Vaught and J.B. Redmond and Susan Vaught
The Descent Series
by SM Reine
An Ember in the Ashes
by Sabaa Tahir
Bear of a Storm
by Sahara Foley
In Memory of Michelle
by Sahara Foley
It Lives in The Basement
by Sahara Foley
Keeper of the Unicorns
by Sahara Foley
Throne of the Crescent Moon
by Saladin Ahmed
Ranger Rising
by Salvador Mercer
An Affinity for Steel
by Sam Sykes
The City Stained Red
by Sam Sykes
Blood of the Dragon
by Samantha Warren
Here Be Monsters
by Samantha Anderson and M.T. Murphy and Sara Reinke and India Drummond and S.M. Reine and Jeremy C. Sh
Mr. Splitfoot
by Samantha Hunt
My Lord Conqueror
by Samantha James
Discern
by Samantha Shakespeare
The Bone Season
by Samantha Shannon
Blood Will Tell
by Samantha Young
Slumber
by Samantha Young
Dhalgren
by Samuel R. Delany
Tales of Nevèrÿon
by Samuel R. Delany
The Einstein Intersection
by Samuel R. Delany and Neil Gaiman
Tales of Passion, Tales of Woe
by Sandra Gulland
The Last Great Dance on Earth
by Sandra Gulland
The Many Lives & Secret Sorrows of Josephine B.
by Sandra Gulland
Lady of the Roses
by Sandra Worth
Cain's Last Stand
by Sandy Mitchell
Caves of Ice
by Sandy Mitchell
Ciaphas Cain
by Sandy Mitchell
Ciaphas Cain
by Sandy Mitchell
Death or Glory
by Sandy Mitchell
Duty Calls
by Sandy Mitchell
Echoes of the Tomb
by Sandy Mitchell
Fight or Flight
by Sandy Mitchell
For The Emperor
by Sandy Mitchell
Sector Thirteen
by Sandy Mitchell
The Beguiling
by Sandy Mitchell
The Emperor's Finest
by Sandy Mitchell
The Greater Good
by Sandy Mitchell
The Last Ditch
by Sandy Mitchell
The Traitor's Hand
by Sandy Mitchell
Traitor's Gambit
by Sandy Mitchell
The Lost Girl
by Sangu Mandanna
Umbría
by Santiago Eximeno
Dark Breaks the Dawn
by Sara B. Larson
Ghost Swim
by Sara Brooke
Gods' Concubine
by Sara Douglass
The Wayfarer Redemption
by Sara Douglass
Enigma Black
by Sara Furlong Burr
Water for Elephants
by Sara Gruen
Ice Like Fire
by Sara Raasch
Snow Like Ashes
by Sara Raasch
Lord of Snow and Shadows
by Sarah Ash
Tales from Rugosa Coven
by Sarah Avery
The Queen of Blood
by Sarah Beth Durst
Lock and Key
by Sarah Dessen
The Birth of Venus
by Sarah Dunant
A Court of Mist and Fury
by Sarah J. Maas
A Court of Thorns and Roses
by Sarah J. Maas
Crown of Midnight
by Sarah J. Maas
Empire of Storms
by Sarah J. Maas
Heir of Fire
by Sarah J. Maas
Queen of Shadows
by Sarah J. Maas
The Assassin and the Pirate Lord
by Sarah J. Maas
The Assassin's Blade
by Sarah J. Maas
Throne of Glass
by Sarah J. Maas
In the Land of the Long White Cloud
by Sarah Lark and D.W. Lovett
Until the End of the World
by Sarah Lyons Fleming
Breeding Ground
by Sarah Pinborough
Unspoken
by Sarah Rees Brennan
Fingersmith
by Sarah Waters
The Little Stranger
by Sarah Waters
For Camelot's Honor
by Sarah Zettel
Crystal Enchantment
by Saranne Dawson
The Carer
by Scott Nelson and Melissa Alvarez
Pale Boundaries
by Scott Cleveland
Night of the Purple Moon
by Scott Cramer
The Library at Mount Char
by Scott Hawkins
Dark Moonlighting
by Scott Haworth
Viewer
by Scott Hawthorne
Red Seas Under Red Skies
by Scott Lynch
The Lies of Locke Lamora
by Scott Lynch
The Republic of Thieves
by Scott Lynch
First Light
by Scott Nicholson
The Shock
by Scott Nicholson
Men of Bronze
by Scott Oden
Haunted Tree
by Scott Robert Scheller
Immortal City
by Scott Speer
Leviathan
by Scott Westerfeld
Uglies (Uglies, #1)
by Scott Westerfeld
The Big Picture
by Sean Carroll
Yesterday's Gone
by Sean Platt and David W. Wright
Beneath the Vaulted Hills
by Sean Russell
Sea without a Shore
by Sean Russell
The Initiate Brother
by Sean Russell
The One Kingdom (The Swans' War, #1)
by Sean Russell
World Without End
by Sean Russell
Under Enemy Colors
by Sean Thomas Russell
Every Heart a Doorway
by Seanan McGuire
Traitor's Blade (Greatcoats, #1)
by Sebastien de Castell
Mad Science Institute
by Sechin Tower
The Pillow Book
by Sei Shōnagon and Meredith McKinney
Abundance
by Sena Jeter Naslund
Night Watch
by Sergei Lukyanenko and Andrew Bromfield
The Traitor Baru Cormorant
by Seth Dickinson
Abraham Lincoln
by Seth Grahame-Smith
The Last American Vampire
by Seth Grahame-Smith
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies
by Seth Grahame-Smith and Jane Austen
Damoren
by Seth Skorkowsky
Legion of Bats
by Shadow Stephens
The 13th
by Shadow Stephens
Bound By Blood
by Shane K.P. O'Neill
For Whom The Bell Tolls
by Shane K.P. O'Neill
A Prisoner's Welcome
by Shane Moore
The Apocalypse of Enoch
by Shane Moore
The Plea of Apollisian
by Shane Moore
13 to Life
by Shannon Delany
Lie Down In Roses
by Shannon Drake
Book of a Thousand Days
by Shannon Hale and James Noel Smith
Talon's Reach
by Shannon Lee Belle
The Execution
by Sharon Cramer
The Rebel Prince
by Sharon Green
Now You See Me
by Sharon J. Bolton
Falls the Shadow
by Sharon Kay Penman
The Reckoning
by Sharon Kay Penman
The Sunne in Splendour
by Sharon Kay Penman
Ghost Planet
by Sharon Lynn Fisher
Summers at Castle Auburn
by Sharon Shinn
Troubled Waters
by Sharon Shinn
Fangtooth
by Shaun Jeffrey
Green Island
by Shawna Yang Ryan
The Giving Tree
by Shel Silverstein
Where the Sidewalk Ends
by Shel Silverstein
Northshore
by Sheri S. Tepper
The Awakeners
by Sheri S. Tepper
Born of the Night
by Sherrilyn Kenyon
Infinity
by Sherrilyn Kenyon
The Dream Hunter
by Sherrilyn Kenyon
Blood Trinity
by Sherrilyn Kenyon and Dianna Love
The Burning Sky
by Sherry Thomas
Crown Duel
by Sherwood Smith
The Lottery and Other Stories
by Shirley Jackson
We Have Always Lived in the Castle
by Shirley Jackson
The Laws of Medicine
by Siddhartha Mukherjee
Inheritance
by Simon Brown
Blood Crazy
by Simon Clark
Connected
by Simon Denman
Wanderer's Escape
by Simon Goodson
Degrees of Freedom
by Simon Morden
Equations of Life
by Simon Morden
Theories of Flight
by Simon Morden
The Generals
by Simon Scarrow
The Romanovs
by Simon Sebag Montefiore
Perfect Chemistry
by Simone Elkeles
An Inquiry Into Love and Death
by Simone St. James
The Haunting of Maddy Clare
by Simone St. James
The Lady of the Lake
by Sir Walter Scott
Your Guardian Angel
by Skyla Madi
Blackhand
by Sommer Nectarhoff
Heathen
by Sommer Nectarhoff
Rope
by Sommer Nectarhoff
Kokoro
by Sōseki Natsume and Edwin McClellan
Botchan
by Sōseki Natsume and Joel Cohn
Outrun the moon
by Stacey Lee
Under a Painted Sky
by Stacey Lee
Faraday & Frankenstein
by Stacey Anderson Laatsch
The City
by Stella Gemmell
A Splendid Defiance
by Stella Riley
The Black Madonna
by Stella Riley
The Plantation
by Stella Samiotou Fitzsimons
America's First Daughter
by Stephanie Dray and Laura Kamoie
Oil and Marble
by Stephanie Storey
Earthfall
by Stephen Knight
The Gathering Dead
by Stephen Knight
Battlemage
by Stephen Aryan
Six Days with the Dead
by Stephen Charlick
A Girl Called Badger
by Stephen Colegrove
Saucer
by Stephen Coonts and Dick Hill
Band of Brothers
by Stephen E. Ambrose
The Grand Design
by Stephen Hawking and Leonard Mlodinow
Bag of Bones
by Stephen King
Black House
by Stephen King
Christine
by Stephen King
Different Seasons
by Stephen King
Doctor Sleep
by Stephen King
End of Watch
by Stephen King
Gerald's Game
by Stephen King
Lisey's Story
by Stephen King
Mr. Mercedes
by Stephen King
Needful Things
by Stephen King
Nightmares and dreamscapes
by Stephen King
Pet Sematary
by Stephen King
The Dark Half
by Stephen King
The Dead Zone
by Stephen King
The Drawing of the Three
by Stephen King
The Eyes of the Dragon
by Stephen King
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by Stephen King
The Green Mile
by Stephen King
The Gunslinger
by Stephen King
The Stand
by Stephen King
The Tommyknockers
by Stephen King
Under the Dome
by Stephen King
The Wind Through the Keyhole
by Stephen King and Jae Lee
'Salem's Lot
by Stephen King and Jerry N. Uelsmann
The Talisman (The Talisman, #1)
by Stephen King and Peter Straub
Daughter of Regals and Other Tales
by Stephen R. Donaldson
Lord Foul's Bane
by Stephen R. Donaldson
Mordant's Need
by Stephen R. Donaldson
Seventh Decimate
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Chronicles of Thomas Covenant, the Unbeliever
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Illearth War
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Mirror of Her Dreams
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Power That Preserves
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Runes of the Earth
by Stephen R. Donaldson
The Wounded Land
by Stephen R. Donaldson
Hood
by Stephen R. Lawhead
Taliesin
by Stephen R. Lawhead
The Paradise War
by Stephen R. Lawhead
King Raven Trilogy
by Stephen R. Lawhead and Adam Verner
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
by Stephen chbosky
The Host
by Stephenie Meyer
Hiero's Journey
by Sterling E. Lanier
Deathwatch
by Steve Parker and Justin D. Hill and Ian St. Martin
The Romanov Prophecy
by Steve Berry
A Cold Day in Paradise
by Steve Hamilton
30 Days of Night, Vol. 1
by Steve Niles and Ben Templesmith
Revenant
by Steve Vernon and Keri Knutson
Knight of the Cross
by Steven A. McKay
Wolf's Head
by Steven A. McKay
The Book of Jhereg
by Steven Brust
The Phoenix Guards
by Steven Brust
Jhereg
by Steven Brust and Olaf Schenk
Deadhouse Gates
by Steven Erikson
Forge of Darkness
by Steven Erikson
Gardens of the Moon
by Steven Erikson
Memories of Ice
by Steven Erikson
Iron Axe
by Steven Harper
The Jakarta Pandemic
by Steven Konkoly
The Perseid Collapse
by Steven Konkoly
Peace Warrior
by Steven L. Hawk
Blood Skies
by Steven Montano
Vampire Wars
by Steven Savile
Roman Blood
by Steven Saylor
The Seven Wonders
by Steven Saylor
The Culling
by Steven dos Santos
Gates of Fire
by Steven pressfield
Wicked Little Words
by Stevie J. Cole and B.T. Urruela
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
by Stieg Larsson and Reg Keeland
Cold Iron
by Stina Leicht
Of Blood and Honey
by Stina Leicht
The Bewitchments of Love and Hate
by Storm Constantine
The Enchantments of Flesh and Spirit
by Storm Constantine
The Fulfilments of Fate and Desire
by Storm Constantine
The Organ Broker
by Stu Strumwasser
Arizona Lights
by Stuart Harrison
Dead In The Water
by Stuart Woods
The Secret Life of Bees
by Sue Monk Kidd
Angel Heart
by Summer Lee and Verna Hargrove
Demon Underground
by Susan Wright and Susan Wright
Phantom
by Susan Kay and ملیحه محمدی
Life As We Knew It
by Susan Beth Pfeffer
Over Sea, Under Stone
by Susan Cooper
The Dark is Rising
by Susan Cooper
The Dark is Rising Sequence
by Susan Cooper
A Darkness Strange and Lovely
by Susan Dennard
Something Strange and Deadly
by Susan Dennard
Strange and Ever After
by Susan Dennard
Truthwitch
by Susan Dennard
The Prince of Ill Luck
by Susan Dexter
The Ring of Allaire
by Susan Dexter
The Stolen Crown
by Susan Higginbotham
The Man in the Picture
by Susan Hill
The Mist in the Mirror
by Susan Hill
The Woman in Black
by Susan Hill and John Lawrence
Penmarric
by Susan Howatch
Delirium
by Susan Kaye Quinn
An Exchange of Hostages
by Susan R. Matthews and Gregory Bridges
Phenomena
by Susan Tarr and Michael Tarr and Anna Lund
The Passion of Artemisia
by Susan Vreeland
Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell
by Susanna Clarke
The Ladies of Grace Adieu and Other Stories
by Susanna Clarke and Charles Vess
Girl, Interrupted
by Susanna Kaysen
A Desperate Fortune
by Susanna Kearsley
Redemption
by Susannah Sandlin
The Other Life
by Susanne Winnacker
It's All in Your Head
by Suzanne O'Sullivan
The Ozark Trilogy
by Suzette Haden Elgin
Sleeping Giants
by Sylvain Neuvel
The Bell Jar
by Sylvia Plath
Bryony and Roses
by T. Kingfisher
The Raven and the Reindeer
by T. Kingfisher
The Seventh Bride
by T. Kingfisher
Sister Sable
by T. Mountebank
The Lost Years
by T.A. Barron
The Once and Future King
by T.H. White
The Call of the Crown
by T.J. Garrett
The Perpetual Rain
by T.S. Graham
City of Golden Shadow
by Tad Williams
River of Blue Fire
by Tad Williams
Shadowmarch
by Tad Williams
Shadowplay
by Tad Williams
Shadowrise
by Tad Williams
The War of the Flowers
by Tad Williams
The Witchwood Crown
by Tad Williams
The Dragonbone Chair
by Tad Williams and Michael Whelan
Shatter Me
by Tahereh Mafi
Kastel Awan Burung Gereja
by Takashi Matsuoka and Esti Budihabsari
Botanicaust
by Tam Linsey
The Death Series
by Tamara Rose Blodgett
The Pearl Savage
by Tamara Rose Blodgett
Deeper Than the Dead
by Tami Hoag
Secrets to the Grave
by Tami Hoag
First Test
by Tamora Pierce
Sandry's Book
by Tamora Pierce
Tempests and Slaughter
by Tamora Pierce
Trickster's Choice
by Tamora Pierce
Wild Magic
by Tamora Pierce
In the Woods
by Tana French
Biting the Sun
by Tanith Lee
Delirium's Mistress
by Tanith Lee
Night's Master
by Tanith Lee
Red as Blood, or Tales from the Sisters Grimmer
by Tanith Lee
The Birthgrave
by Tanith Lee
The Book of the Damned
by Tanith Lee
The Secret Books of Paradys
by Tanith Lee
The Silver Metal Lover
by Tanith Lee
Night's Daughter
by Tanith Lee and Dawn Wilson
The Lords of Darkness
by Tanith Lee and Dawn Wilson
The Secret Books of Paradys I & II
by Tanith Lee and Dawn Wilson
Black Unicorn
by Tanith Lee and Heather Cooper
Sing the Four Quarters
by Tanya Huff
The Last Wizard
by Tanya Huff
Valor's Choice
by Tanya Huff
Sprout of Disruption
by Taona Dumisani Chiveneko
The Inquisition
by Taran Matharu
The Novice
by Taran Matharu
Revenge
by Taslima Nasrin and Honor Moore
Biogenesis
by Tatsuaki Ishiguro and Brian Watson and James Balzer
Fearless
by Tawdra Kandle
The Outbreak
by Tayler Wright
Witch in the Woods
by Taylor Ann Bunker
Testimony of Two Men
by Taylor Caldwell
Forbidden
by Ted Dekker and Tosca Lee
Sword Bearer
by Teddy Jacobs
Food of the Gods
by Terence McKenna
True Hallucinations/The Archaic Revival
by Terence McKenna
Charming the Prince
by Teresa Medeiros
The Year of the Great Seventh
by Teresa Orts
Bearers of the Black Staff
by Terry Brooks
The Sword of Shannara
by Terry Brooks
The Sword of Shannara Trilogy
by Terry Brooks
Wards of Faerie
by Terry Brooks
Blood of the Fold
by Terry Goodkind
Stone of Tears
by Terry Goodkind
The First Confessor
by Terry Goodkind
Wizard's First Rule
by Terry Goodkind
Spellmonger
by Terry Mancour
The Bromeliad Trilogy
by Terry Pratchett
The Color of Magic
by Terry Pratchett
The First Discworld Novels the Colour of Magic and the Light Fantastic
by Terry Pratchett
Good Omens
by Terry Pratchett and Neil Gaiman
The Long Earth
by Terry Pratchett and Stephen Baxter
Life Support
by Tess Gerritsen
The Lost Sun
by Tessa Gratton
The Anatomist's Apprentice
by Tessa Harris
Mysteries of the Middle Ages
by Thomas Cahill
Ariel
by Thomas Durwood and Frank Herbert and Roger Zelazny and Michael Moorcock and Robert E. Howard and Lar
Ariel
by Thomas Durwood and Ray Bradbury and Harlan Ellison and Ursula K. Le Guin and Michael Moorcock and J.
The Fallen and Leviathan
by Thomas E. Sniegoski
Raising Atlantis
by Thomas Greanias
Jude the obscure
by Thomas Hardy
Hannibal
by Thomas Harris
Red Dragon
by Thomas Harris
The Silence of the Lambs
by Thomas Harris
Blood Red, Sister Rose
by Thomas Keneally
Schindler's List
by Thomas Keneally
Le Morte d'Arthur
by Thomas Malory and Keith Baines and Robert Graves
Harvest Home
by Thomas Tryon
The Other
by Thomas Tryon
Chasing Memories
by Tia Silverthorne Bach
A Thousand Boy Kisses
by Tillie Cole
The Seventh Friend
by Tim Stead
Resurrection 1
by Tim Curran
The Underdwelling
by Tim Curran
Left Behind
by Tim LaHaye and Jerry B. Jenkins
Nicolae
by Tim LaHaye and Jerry B. Jenkins
Soul Harvest
by Tim LaHaye and Jerry B. Jenkins
Tribulation Force
by Tim LaHaye and Jerry B. Jenkins
The Silence
by Tim Lebbon
Dawn of War
by Tim Marquitz
Where Embers Glow A Fire Burns
by Timothy E. Forck
The Wanderer
by Timothy J. Jarvis
Teeth
by Timothy James Dean
The Meaning of Marriage
by Timothy Keller and Kathy Keller
Manta's Gift
by Timothy Zahn
Winter Pilgrims
by Toby Clements
The Summer Dragon
by Todd Lockwood
Creatures of Appetite
by Todd Travis
Sunshaker's War
by Tom Deitz
Windmaster's Bane
by Tom Deitz
Moon's Artifice
by Tom Lloyd
Stranger of Tempest
by Tom Lloyd
The Discovery of Socket Greeny
by Tony Bertauski
Les Miserables
by Tony Evans and Victor Hugo
Los renglones torcidos de Dios
by Torcuato Luca de Tena
Summer of the Midnight Sun
by Tracie Peterson
Girl with a Pearl Earring
by Tracy Chevalier
Remarkable Creatures
by Tracy Chevalier
Rys Rising
by Tracy Falbe
Union of Renegades
by Tracy Falbe
The Nightlife
by Travis Luedke
Down The Path
by Travis Mohrman
Eye of the Moonrat
by Trevor H. Cooley
Messenger of the Dark Prophet
by Trevor H. Cooley
Daughter of the Pirate King
by Tricia Levenseller
I Hope You Find Me
by Trish Marie Dawson
The Glass Castle
by Trisha White Priebe and Jerry B. Jenkins
When Rabbit Howls
by Truddi Chase and Robert A. Phillips Jr.
Priestess of the White
by Trudi Canavan
The Ambassador's Mission
by Trudi Canavan
The High Lord
by Trudi Canavan
The Magicians' Guild
by Trudi Canavan
The Rogue
by Trudi Canavan
Thief's Magic
by Trudi Canavan
Breakfast at Tiffany's
by Truman Capote
In Cold Blood
by Truman Capote
Devotion
by Trystan Vikar
The Name of the Rose
by Umberto Eco
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight
by Unknown and Burton Raffel and Neil D. Isaacs
The Mabinogion
by Unknown and Jeffrey Gantz
The Urantia Book
by Urantia Foundation and Dan Chiaburu
El lado mágico de la Luna
by Ursula E. Ramos Torres and F. P. Sanfiel and Manuel Alemán
A Wizard of Earthsea
by Ursula K. Le Guin
Rocannon's World / Planet of Exile / City of Illusions / The Left Hand of Darkness
by Ursula K. Le Guin
The Dispossessed
by Ursula K. Le Guin
The Earthsea Quartet
by Ursula K. Le Guin
The Earthsea Trilogy
by Ursula K. Le Guin
The Left Hand of Darkness
by Ursula K. Le Guin and Neil Gaiman
Rise of the Adepts
by V. Lakshman
Cave of Nightmares
by V. St. Clair
Flowers in the Attic
by V.C. Andrews
A Darker Shade of Magic
by V.E. Schwab and Victoria Schwab
A Gathering of Shadows
by V.E. Schwab and Victoria Schwab
Gin Lane
by Valentine deFrancis
House of Intention
by Valentine deFrancis
Master of the Realm
by Valentine deFrancis
Master of the Realm
by Valentine deFrancis
Gildenford
by Valerie Anand
Zemindar
by Valerie Fitzgerald
Fallon
by Valerie Zambito
Captivate
by Vanessa Garden
Figures in Silk
by Vanora Bennett
Portrait of an Unknown Woman
by Vanora Bennett
I, the Provocateur
by Vardan Partamyan
Survival Quest
by Vasily Mahanenko and Василий Маханенко and Natalia Nikitin
Lords of Rainbow
by Vera Nazarian
A Fire Upon the Deep
by Vernor Vinge
Into The Still Blue (Under the Never Sky #3)
by Veronica Rossi
Through The Ever Night (Under the Never Sky #2)
by Veronica Rossi
Under the Never Sky (Under the Never Sky #1)
by Veronica Rossi
Divergent
by Veronica Roth
Insurgent
by Veronica Roth
Just Evil
by Vickie McKeehan
Transcender
by Vicky Savage
The Hunchback of Notre-Dame
by Victor Hugo
Glass Sword
by Victoria Aveyard
Red Queen
by Victoria Aveyard
A Summoner's Tale
by Victoria Danann
My Familiar Stranger
by Victoria Danann
The Healer's Keep
by Victoria Hanley
The Light of the Oracle
by Victoria Hanley
The Seer and the Sword
by Victoria Hanley
The Collector
by Victoria Scott
Helter Skelter
by Vincent Bugliosi and Curt Gentry
Moura
by Virginia Coffman
The Falcon and the Flower
by Virginia Henley
El sueño de los muertos
by Virginia Pérez de la Puente
La elegida de la muerte. Öiyya
by Virginia Pérez de la Puente
Mi alma por mi rey
by Virginia Pérez de la Puente
Candide
by Voltaire and Lowell Bair and André Maurois and Sheilah Beckett
Metaphase
by Vonda N. McIntyre
Starfarers
by Vonda N. McIntyre
Transition
by Vonda N. McIntyre
People of the Fire
by W. Michael Gear and Kathleen O'Neal Gear
People of the Wolf
by W. Michael Gear and Kathleen O'Neal Gear
Genesis
by W.A. Harbinson
The Angel of Vengeance - The Most Gruesome Series on the Market
by Wade H. Garrett
Eagle in the Snow
by Wallace Breem and Steven Pressfield
I Know This Much is True
by Wally Lamb
A Beacon of Hope
by Walter E. Mark
Metropolitan
by Walter Jon Williams
A Canticle for Leibowitz
by Walter M. Miller Jr.
Bring the Jubilee
by Ward Moore
Jersey Tough
by Wayne "Big Chuck" Bradshaw and Douglas P. Love and Renzo Gracie
The Moon in the Palace
by Weina Dai Randel
Sweet Evil
by Wendy Higgins
The Knife Man
by Wendy Moore
The Complete ElfQuest, Volume One
by Wendy Pini and Richard Pini
The Lives of Tao
by Wesley Chu
The Woman in White
by Wilkie Collins and Matthew Sweet
The Pilo Family Circus
by Will Elliott and Katherine Dunn
House of Blades
by Will Wight
Beneath the Veil
by William McNally
When Heaven Fell
by William Barton
Alpha Centauri
by William Barton and Michael Capobianco
The Last Ship
by William Brinkley
As I Lay Dying
by William Faulkner
Neuromancer
by William Gibson
The Difference Engine
by William Gibson and Bruce Sterling
Kill Process
by William Hertling
Falling Angel
by William Hjortsberg and Ridley Scott and James Crumley
Carnacki, the Ghost Finder
by William Hope Hodgson
The Boats of the Glen Carrig
by William Hope Hodgson
The Ghost Pirates
by William Hope Hodgson
The House on the Borderland
by William Hope Hodgson
The Night Land
by William Hope Hodgson
The House on the Borderland and Other Novels
by William Hope Hodgson and China Miéville
Duncton Tales
by William Horwood
Angel of Fire
by William King
Blood of Aenarion
by William King
Death's Angels
by William King
Gotrek & Felix
by William King
Gotrek & Felix
by William King
Space Wolf
by William King
Stealer of Flesh
by William King
Trollslayer
by William King
Gotrek & Felix
by William King and Nathan Long
Death's Acre
by William M. Bass and Jon Jefferson
Jimmy
by William Malmborg
Clockwork Dolls
by William Meikle
The Exorcist
by William Peter Blatty
One Second After
by William R. Forstchen
Naked Lunch
by William S. Burroughs and James Grauerholz and Barry Miles
Beyond the Sea of Ice
by William Sarabande
The Edge of the World
by William Sarabande
The Sacred Stones
by William Sarabande
Richard III
by William Shakespeare and Barbara A. Mowat and Paul Werstine
The Rim of Morning
by William Sloane and Stephen King
True Love Story
by Willow Aster
The Resurrectionist
by Wrath James White
Miss Chopsticks
by Xinran and Esther Tyldesley
The Ghost Bride
by Yangsze Choo
Life of Pi
by Yann Martel
Snow Country
by Yasunari Kawabata and Edward G. Seidensticker
Thousand Cranes
by Yasunari Kawabata and Edward G. Seidensticker
Beauty and Sadness
by Yasunari Kawabata and Howard Hibbett
Ninefox Gambit
by Yoon Ha Lee
Confessions of a Mask
by Yukio Mishima
The Temple of the Golden Pavilion
by Yukio Mishima and Ivan Morris
The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with the Sea
by Yukio Mishima and John Nathan
Spring Snow
by Yukio Mishima and Michael Gallagher
Sapiens
by Yuval Noah Harari
The Housekeeper and the Professor
by Yōko Ogawa and Stephen Snyder
Plague of the Dead
by Z.A. Recht and Bowie V. Ibarra
Sorcerer to the Crown
by Zen Cho
Ethereal
by addison moore
Fairytales for Wilde Girls
by allyse near
the blood of flowers
by anita amirrezvani
I Hunt Killers
by barry lyga
The Long Way to a Small, Angry Planet
by becky chambers
living dead girl
by elizabeth scott
The Fate of the Tearling
by erika johansen
The Invasion of the Tearling
by erika johansen
The Queen of the Tearling
by erika johansen
My Immortal
by erin mccarthy
Year of Wonders
by geraldine brooks
Inherit the Stars
by james p. hogan
Embrace
by jessica shirvington
The nothing girl
by jodi taylor
Assassin's Apprentice (Farseer Trilogy, #1)
by robin hobb
Blood of Dragons
by robin hobb
Fool's Assassin
by robin hobb
Fool's Errand
by robin hobb
Fool's Quest
by robin hobb
Ship of Magic
by robin hobb
Into the Wilderness
by sara donati
The Gilded Hour
by sara donati
Bared to You(Crossfire series)
by sylvia day
The Road to Magic
by Алексей Глушановский and Alexey Glushanovsky